XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Novembar 2017

Fudbal

19.11.2017 16:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 GOŠK
19.11.2017 18:00 Borac 0 : 1 Željezničar
19.11.2017 13:00 Vranjak 0 : 2 Alfa
19.11.2017 13:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Ozren
19.11.2017 13:00 Željezničar 0 : 3 Sloga(S)
19.11.2017 13:00 Dubrave 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.11.2017 13:00 Omarska 3 : 2 Borac
19.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Velež
19.11.2017 13:00 Sloga Junajted 0 : 3 Sloga
19.11.2017 13:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Ilićka 01
19.11.2017 13:00 Mladost(R) 2 : 1 Guber
19.11.2017 13:00 Partizan 4 : 3 OFK Šekovići
19.11.2017 13:00 Majevica 2 : 3 BSK Ledinci
19.11.2017 13:00 Čelopek 2 : 0 Omladinac
19.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Trnovica
19.11.2017 13:00 Milići 1 : 1 Radnički
19.11.2017 13:00 Vlasenica 2 : 2 Podrinje
19.11.2017 13:00 OFK Ravan 4 : 0 Borac
19.11.2017 13:00 Gorica 4 : 2 Progres
19.11.2017 13:00 Kladari 2 : 1 Čelinac
19.11.2017 13:00 Milan 1 : 0 Mladost
19.11.2017 13:00 OFK Brdo 6 : 2 Naprijed
19.11.2017 11:00 Gomjenica 5 : 1 Ljubija
19.11.2017 13:00 Kozara 2 : 3 Slaven
19.11.2017 13:00 Plamen 5 : 4 Radnik
19.11.2017 13:00 Podgrmeč 4 : 1 Mrakovica
19.11.2017 13:00 Bratstvo 6 : 1 Brzi
19.11.2017 13:00 Borac(BL) : Pelagićevo
19.11.2017 13:00 Semberija 0 : 4 Novo doba
19.11.2017 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Mačva
19.11.2017 17:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Borac
19.11.2017 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 2 Partizan
19.11.2017 13:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.11.2017 17:00 Watford 2 : 0 West Ham
19.11.2017 20:45 Athletic Club : Villarreal
19.11.2017 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 La Coruña
19.11.2017 16:15 Espanyol 0 : 2 Valencia
19.11.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 2 Levante
19.11.2017 18:00 Werder 4 : 0 Hannover 96
19.11.2017 15:30 Schalke 04 : Hamburger SV
19.11.2017 15:00 Benevento : Sassuolo
19.11.2017 12:30 Crotone 0 : 1 Genoa
19.11.2017 20:45 Internazionale : Atalanta
19.11.2017 15:00 Sampdoria : Juventus
19.11.2017 15:00 SPAL : Fiorentina
19.11.2017 15:00 Torino : Chievo
19.11.2017 15:00 Udinese : Cagliari
19.11.2017 21:00 Bordeaux : Marseille
19.11.2017 15:00 Caen : Nice
19.11.2017 17:00 Lyon 0 : 0 Montpellier
19.11.2017 12:00 Podgrmeč 5 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
19.11.2017 12:00 Ilićka 01 : Proleter
19.11.2017 11:00 Podgrmeč 10 : 0 Sloboda(MG)
19.11.2017 10:00 Ilićka 01 2 : 5 Proleter
19.11.2017 09:30 Borac 0 : 1 Kozara
19.11.2017 11:00 Borac 1 : 0 Kozara

Futsal

19.11.2017 17:00 Salines 5 : 4 Banovići
19.11.2017 18:30 Leotar 0 : 3 Tango
19.11.2017 19:00 Kotor Varoš : Beli anđeo
19.11.2017 17:00 Jošavka : Gradiška
19.11.2017 15:30 Starčevica : Šampion
19.11.2017 19:00 Brod : Glasinac
19.11.2017 17:00 Željeznica 2 : 5 Glavica

Košarka

19.11.2017 17:00 Igokea 63 : 57 Cibona
19.11.2017 Vogošća 80 : 86 Spars
19.11.2017 Prijedor 88 : 77 Princip
19.11.2017 Livno : Željezničar
19.11.2017 Orlovi : Bugojno
19.11.2017 Kozara : Mladost Basket Una

Odbojka

19.11.2017 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Jahorina
19.11.2017 Borac m:tel 3 : 0 Gacko
19.11.2017 18:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Glasinac
19.11.2017 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Hercegovac
19.11.2017 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 1 Velež
19.11.2017 Drina 3 : 0 Bratunac

Rukomet

19.11.2017 Bijeljina : ORK Borac
19.11.2017 Hercegovina 21 : 27 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
19.11.2017 Mladost : Jedinstvo 2015
19.11.2017 Prijedor 2 24 : 42 Sloga
19.11.2017 Katarina 24 : 30 Krivaja
19.11.2017 Mira 2 : Srbac
19.11.2017 Omladinac : Lokomotiva