Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | Stoke | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
West Ham
London
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Brighton | 3 : 1 | West Ham | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
03.02.2018 13:30 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Swansea | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | WBA | 2 : 3 | Southampton |
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Alavés | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
03.02.2018 16:15 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
03.02.2018 13:00 | Eibar | 5 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
03.02.2018 20:45 | Levante | 2 : 2 | Real Madrid |
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Werder | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Bayern
München
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 2 | Bayern | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 1 | Stuttgart |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
03.02.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 1 | Torino |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Lille | 0 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 1 | Angers | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 2 | Bordeaux |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Viktorija | 8 : 4 | Sokrates | ||||||
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Glavica | 4 : 1 | Ljubić |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 55 : 96 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Cedevita | 76 : 71 | Budućnost VOLI |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
03.02.2018 | Mladost | 87 : 73 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
03.02.2018 | Student | 67 : 86 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
03.02.2018 | Spars | 79 : 67 | Vogošća | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
03.02.2018 | Kakanj | 80 : 82 | Široki |
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.02.2018 | Rudar 2015 | 69 : 64 | Prijedor |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
03.02.2018 | Jedinstvo BHT | 59 : 64 | Rudar Sport |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
03.02.2018 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
03.02.2018 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | 7 Lukavac | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
03.02.2018 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.02.2018 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
03.02.2018 | Ilijaš | 2 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
03.02.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
03.02.2018 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Ilidža |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
03.02.2018 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
03.02.2018 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.02.2018 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
03.02.2018 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
03.02.2018 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 2 | Maglaj | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
03.02.2018 | Gradina-Herceg | 1 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
03.02.2018 | Gračanica Forteks | 3 : 0 | Žepče | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.02.2018 | Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Bosna |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
03.02.2018 | Banja Luka | 7 : 11 | Singidunum | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
03.02.2018 | Rasina | 8 : 8 | TENT | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
03.02.2018 | Dorćol | 11 : 9 | Novi Beograd 011 |