Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Velež | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BS) |
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
04.09.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mineral | 0 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar (D)
Doboj
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar (D) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | LaktaŔi |
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Vranjak | 5 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda | 6 : 2 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 2 | Trebava | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Rudanka | 1 : 5 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | SkugriÄ | 4 : 2 | Hajduk |
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 1 : 2 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki |
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Kladari | 5 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Äelinac | 5 : 1 | Brdo | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 0 | Ravan |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Džaja | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Å njegotina | 0 : 0 | Sloga Nektar | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 4 : 5 | Gomionica |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
04.09.2016 16:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 2 | Jadar | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
04.09.2016 16:00 | BiraÄ | 4 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
04.09.2016 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Jardan | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Srpski soko
Äelopek
|
04.09.2016 16:00 | Branjevo | 0 : 2 | Srpski soko | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
04.09.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Jasenica |
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 5 | Sloga | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Posavina | 2 : 6 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | SkugriÄ 1964 | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Ukrina | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Crkvina | 3 : 5 | PelagiÄevo |
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Borac (Å ) | 4 : 4 | Biseri | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 2 | Ratar | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Tamaris | 1 : 3 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Milan | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Borac (M) | 2 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Kalemi | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Sava 04 | 4 : 3 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Gredice | 4 : 1 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 2 : 0 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Sveti Jovan | 0 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 0 | GrÄica | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 5 | Mladost (S) |
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Berek 1975 | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 5 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 2 | Brzi | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Plamen | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mrakovica | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Priboj | 1 : 0 | Novo doba | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina(TrijeŔnica)
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 1 : 2 | Brodac | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Drina | 2 : 1 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Strijelac | 3 : 2 | Semberija | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Balatun | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | BSK Ledinci |
4. juli
Pojezna
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | 4. juli | 2 : 5 | Zadrugar | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | BSK | 6 : 0 | 27. Juli | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Ozrenski sokolovi | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Borac (K) | 7 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | VuÄijak | 10 : 0 | OFK ZboriÅ”te |
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Ljubija | 6 : 0 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
OFK Rasavci
Rasavci
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Kiseljak | 1 : 3 | OFK Rasavci | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Blatna | 1 : 1 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Rudar | 7 : 3 | Svodna |
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga 73 | 3 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Botajica
|
|
Sloga (SS)
Srednja Slatina
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (SS) | ||||||
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Trebavac |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Romanovci | 0 : 1 | Vilusi | ||||||
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Obradovac | 1 : 2 | Laminci | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
04.09.2016 17:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 7 : 3 | Borac |
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | OFK NožiÄko | 4 : 1 | Crvena zemlja | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Potkozarje | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
04.09.2016 16:30 | Crni vrh | 2 : 3 | Biseri |
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
04.09.2016 11:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost Red Star | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
04.09.2016 11:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Mladost
LonÄari
|
04.09.2016 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
04.09.2016 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Äelik |
Drina
Batar
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Tavna | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 1 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 6 : 1 | BjeloÅ”evac | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Glogovac | 3 : 1 | Modran | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Kolektiv |
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Koridor 2011 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Obarska | 5 : 2 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | Panteri | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
04.09.2016 17:00 | LjeljenÄa | 2 : 1 | GraÄanski |
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
04.09.2016 10:30 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Lazarevica | ||||||
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
04.09.2016 10:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Nacional |
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
04.09.2016 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 1 : 2 | Buk | ||||||
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
04.09.2016 10:30 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
04.09.2016 15:30 | SFK 2000 | 9 : 0 | Gradina |