Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Travnik | 1 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Olimpic | 6 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2015 13:00 | Velež | 0 : 2 | Radnik |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Mostar SG | 3 : 2 | Brotnjo Premier SK | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Čelinac | 4 : 1 | Kaskada | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Tango | 6 : 4 | Sofić Konjic | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Centar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 15 : 0 | Jošavka | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Bosna Kompred | 3 : 6 | Seljak |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Obilić | 3 : 9 | Ljubić | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Ljubinje | 10 : 4 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
05.12.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 5 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Sokrates | 4 : 5 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
05.12.2015 15:15 | Doboj | 6 : 3 | Brod | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
05.12.2015 19:15 | Derventa | 8 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 76 : 74 | Olimpija | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Tajfun
Šentjur
|
05.12.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 71 : 82 | Tajfun | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
05.12.2015 21:00 | Cibona | 69 : 91 | Budućnost VOLI |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Kakanj | 71 : 66 | Spars | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 77 : 80 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Široki | 79 : 54 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 91 : 82 | Bošnjak |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 69 : 72 | Kozara | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 71 : 76 | Rogatica | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | HEO | 75 : 69 | Student | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | Borac | 63 : 84 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
05.12.2015 19:00 | Bratunac | 97 : 59 | Teslić |
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 79 : 55 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 70 : 79 | Play Off | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Impuls | 73 : 65 | Brčanka | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 88 : 70 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Trebinje 03 | 69 : 59 | Mladost Basket Una | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Mladost (G) | 51 : 44 | Igman |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Gradiška | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Tempo |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | HE Drini | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
05.12.2015 15:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
05.12.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Laktaši |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.12.2015 15:25 | Bosna | 27 : 36 | Derventa |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 25 : 36 | Drina | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 29 : 24 | Drina | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 32 : 26 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 34 : 29 | Mladost | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 10 : 0 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Mira | 33 : 27 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 31 : 24 | Goražde | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 42 : 17 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 31 : 24 | Rogatica | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 23 : 19 | Bihać | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Grude | 32 : 19 | Krivaja |
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
05.12.2015 20:00 | Rasina | 10 : 2 | Novi Beograd 011 | ||||||
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Valis
Valjevo
|
05.12.2015 12:30 | Singidunum | 13 : 9 | Valis |