Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Omladinac
Potočari
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | BSK Ledinci | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Romanija | 0 : 2 | Željeznica |
Čelik
Grbavica
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sandići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | Gredice | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost(T) | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Priboj | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 4 : 0 | Semberija |
Budućnost
Skelani
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Jadar |
Mladost(B)
Botajica
|
|
Dobor
Modriča
|
06.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost(B) | 0 : 3 | Dobor |
OFK Batković
Batković
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Batković | 3 : 0 | VSK | ||||||
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Međaši | 1 : 4 | Drina |
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Sava | 3 : 2 | Sloga 94 |
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
06.05.2018 11:00 | Mladost 2003 | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Budućnost Red Star
Vučilovac
|
06.05.2018 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost Red Star |
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 2 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Borac
Kotorsko
|
|
Zborište
Zborište
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Zborište | ||||||
BSK
Bušletić
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
|
Ostojićevo
Ostojićevo
|
06.05.2018 10:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Ostojićevo |
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
|
|
Gorica
Pučile
|
06.05.2018 10:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 2 | Temnić 1924 | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) | ||||||
Sinđelić
Beograd
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
06.05.2018 19:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
06.05.2018 17:30 | Arsenal | 5 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
06.05.2018 17:30 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
06.05.2018 14:30 | Manchester City | 0 : 0 | Huddersfield |
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
06.05.2018 18:30 | Las Palmas | 0 : 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
06.05.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
Málaga
Málaga
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Málaga | 0 : 3 | Alavés | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
06.05.2018 20:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Real Madrid |
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 1 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | SPAL | 2 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | Genoa | 2 : 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
06.05.2018 12:30 | Udinese | 0 : 4 | Internazionale | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
06.05.2018 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
06.05.2018 18:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 2 : 2 | Torino |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Caen | 1 : 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Dijon | 3 : 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
06.05.2018 16:30 | Lyon | 3 : 0 | Troyes | ||||||
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
06.05.2018 21:05 | Marseille | 2 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Metz | 1 : 2 | Angers | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 0 : 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
06.05.2018 15:00 | Saint-Étienne | 1 : 3 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 3 | Lille |
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Krajišnik | 2 : 2 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Kiseljak | 7 : 2 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
Rudar
Han Bila
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Natron | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Pobjeda | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 0 | Moševac | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Usora |
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Priluk | 2 : 1 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mramor | 2 : 2 | Ingram | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Svatovac | 2 : 1 | Dizdaruša |
Neum
Neum
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Neum | 3 : 0 | Stolac | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Grude | 0 : 3 | Branitelj | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga(U-DV) | 1 : 0 | Klis | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Turbina | 0 : 2 | Rama | ||||||
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Sloga(Lj)
Ljubuški
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Kamešnica | 5 : 0 | Sloga(Lj) | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Cim | 0 : 3 | Posušje |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Koraj | 0 : 4 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost(K) | 2 : 2 | Čelić | ||||||
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | DSK | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Rijeka | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 2 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Gornji Rahić | 12 : 2 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Vražići 92 | 4 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
|
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost(P) | 1 : 0 | Trešnjevka |
19 srpanj
Oštra Luka
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | 19 srpanj | 2 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
HAŠK Napredak
Ulović
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | HAŠK Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga(T) | 2 : 1 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Odžak 102 | 3 : 0 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
Tramošnica
Tramošnica
|
|
Napredak
Matići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Tramošnica | 2 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Hajduk
Orašje
|
|
Vitanovići 78
Vitanovići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Vitanovići 78 | ||||||
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
Bok
Bok
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Dragovoljac | 4 : 2 | Bok |
Dnoluka
Kruščica
|
|
Kreševo
Kreševo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Dnoluka | 2 : 2 | Kreševo | ||||||
Vlašić
Turbe
|
|
Elektrobosna
Jajce
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Vlašić | 3 : 0 | Elektrobosna | ||||||
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Fojnica |
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
|
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Butmir | 2 : 3 | Mošćanica | ||||||
Saobraćajac
Sarajevo
|
|
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Saobraćajac | 3 : 3 | Bojnik | ||||||
Biser 96
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Župča
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Biser 96 | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
UNIS
Vogošća
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Igman | 1 : 6 | UNIS |
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
|
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Omadinac | 2 : 2 | Dobrinja | ||||||
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Ozren
Semizovac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | SAŠK Napredak | 13 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Vrbanjuša
Sarajevo
|
|
Jug
Sarajevo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Vrbanjuša | 4 : 0 | Jug | ||||||
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
Pofalićki
Sarajevo
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Vratnik | 1 : 1 | Pofalićki |
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Bjelopoljac | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Međugorje | 0 : 0 | Mostar | ||||||
Višići
Višići
|
|
Buna
Buna
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Višići | 4 : 1 | Buna | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Blagaj |
Junak
Srđevići
|
|
Kupres
Kupres
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Junak | 3 : 1 | Kupres | ||||||
Rakitno
Rakitno
|
|
Šator
Glamoč
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Rakitno | 2 : 1 | Šator | ||||||
Šujica
Šujica
|
|
Drinovci
Drinovci
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Šujica | 6 : 1 | Drinovci |
OFK Lugovi
Lugovi
|
|
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Lugovi | 0 : 2 | Bilalovac | ||||||
Karaula
Karaula
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Karaula | 3 : 0 | Brnjaci | ||||||
Šantići
Šantići
|
|
Katarina
Fojnica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Šantići | 1 : 1 | Katarina |
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Trebava | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Napredak
Omerbegovača
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | 12 decembar | ||||||
Graničar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Vučkovci
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Željezničar
Jelovče Selo
|
|
Voćar
Šatorovići
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Voćar | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Ograđenovac
Ograđenovac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Polet | 7 : 0 | Ograđenovac | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Vida | 2 : 1 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
Posavina
Brod
|
|
OFK Međiđa
Donja Međiđa
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | OFK Međiđa |
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
06.05.2018 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Turija | ||||||
Sloga
Bikodže
|
|
Borac
Tabaci
|
06.05.2018 | Sloga | 2 : 7 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost(D) | 2 : 4 | Polet | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Jedinstvo
Huskići
|
06.05.2018 | Pribava | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
BSK
Bokavići
|
06.05.2018 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
06.05.2018 | Orahovica 77 | 2 : 3 | Mladost(VB) | ||||||
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
06.05.2018 | Stjepan Polje | 5 : 2 | Bukovik |
Napredak
Tupkovići
|
|
Srnica
Treštenica
|
06.05.2018 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Srnica | ||||||
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
06.05.2018 | Grivice | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost(S) | 7 : 0 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost(GŽ) | 1 : 0 | Omazići 1937 | ||||||
Vrana
Banovići Selo
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
06.05.2018 | Vrana | 3 : 2 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Slatina
Bašigovci
|
|
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
06.05.2018 | Slatina | 5 : 0 | OFK Tuzla |
Kostrč
Kostrč
|
|
Korpar
Grebnice
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Kostrč | 4 : 0 | Korpar | ||||||
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
|
|
Ravne
Zovik
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Dinamo 75 | 2 : 2 | Ravne | ||||||
OFK Brčko
Brčko
|
|
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | OFK Brčko | 0 : 1 | Mladi zadrugar | ||||||
Mladost
Domaljevac
|
|
Frankopan
Špionica Srednja
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Frankopan |
Rahićki ljiljani
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Brka 1948
Brka
|
06.05.2018 | Rahićki ljiljani | 3 : 2 | Brka 1948 | ||||||
Sloboda
Mujkići
|
|
Majevica
Rašljani
|
06.05.2018 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
|
Izbor
Brčko
|
06.05.2018 | Mionica 85 | 1 : 0 | Izbor |
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
|
|
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Krušik | ||||||
Spreča
Donji Rainci
|
|
Memići
Memići
|
06.05.2018 | Spreča | 4 : 0 | Memići | ||||||
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
Pasci 78
Pasci
|
06.05.2018 | Sapna | 3 : 0 | Pasci 78 | ||||||
Husinski rudar
Husino
|
|
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
|
06.05.2018 | Husinski rudar | 2 : 1 | Bijeljevac |
Jablanica
Barice
|
|
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
06.05.2018 | Jablanica | 2 : 4 | Konjuh | ||||||
Mladost
Suha
|
|
Metalac
Živinice
|
06.05.2018 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Metalac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Šišići
|
|
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
|
06.05.2018 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | ||||||
Gornje Dubrave
Gornje Dubrave
|
|
Oskova
Oskova
|
06.05.2018 | Gornje Dubrave | 1 : 1 | Oskova |
25 maj
Uroža
|
|
Modrac
Modrac
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | 25 maj | 6 : 1 | Modrac | ||||||
Špionica 1953
Špionica
|
|
Škahovica
Škahovica
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Špionica 1953 | 2 : 1 | Škahovica |
Porječani
Porječani
|
|
Kralupi
Kralupi
|
06.05.2018 | Porječani | 2 : 0 | Kralupi | ||||||
Omladinac
Porjećani
|
|
Dijamant
Grđevac
|
06.05.2018 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Dijamant | ||||||
Ljiljan
Zimča
|
|
Bratstvo
Topuzovo Polje
|
06.05.2018 | Ljiljan | 1 : 4 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Liješeva
Liješeva
|
|
Monjare
Kološići
|
06.05.2018 | Liješeva | 6 : 5 | Monjare |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
06.05.2018 16:30 | GOŠK | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Krajina | 1 : 3 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Podgrmeč | 0 : 6 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Travnik | 5 : 1 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
06.05.2018 14:00 | Metalleghe BSI | 3 : 1 | Žepče |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
06.05.2018 13:00 | Velež | 6 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Rama | 2 : 0 | Igman |
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tojšići
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Slaven | 0 : 3 | Sloga(SH) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Alfa | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 4 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
06.05.2018 17:30 | Zrinjski | 6 : 0 | Vitez |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Podgrmeč | 4 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Sloboda(MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda(MG) | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 9 | Iskra | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Travnik | 3 : 1 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
06.05.2018 12:00 | Metalleghe BSI | 2 : 0 | Žepče |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
06.05.2018 11:00 | Velež | 4 : 1 | Čapljina | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Rama | 1 : 3 | Igman |
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tojšići
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Slaven | 0 : 3 | Sloga(SH) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 4 | Budućnost |
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Alfa | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 3 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
06.05.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Borac |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
06.05.2018 16:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 3 | Vitez |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 6 | Banja Luka |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 | ||||||
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
06.05.2018 17:00 | Emina | 17 : 0 | Mladost |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
06.05.2018 | Bihać | 22 : 36 | Izviđač | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
06.05.2018 | Katarina | 23 : 20 | Goražde |