Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vlasenica | 2 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Laktaši | 2 : 1 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Ljubić | 2 : 3 | Borac (Š) |
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 2 | Naprijed Horizont | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Karanovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Lauš | 4 : 2 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Brdo | 2 : 1 | Dubrave |
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Pridjel | 4 : 2 | Vranjak |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Srpska Varoš | 5 : 0 | Majevica |
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Zvijezda
Kruškovo Polje
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 4 | Torpedo |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Svodna |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Željezničar |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
06.09.2014 14:30 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Željezničar |
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Bosna (V) | 27 : 23 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 25 : 30 | Izviđač | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Gračanica | 36 : 27 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 28 : 25 | Prijedor | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 28 : 23 | Čelik | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Konjuh | 25 : 18 | Gradačac | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Vogošća | 27 : 22 | Bosna (S) |