Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
07.02.2015 19:30 | Ugljevik | 4 : 0 | Jošavka | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
07.02.2015 14:30 | Slavija | 4 : 6 | Obilić |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
07.02.2015 21:00 | Igokea | 83 : 77 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 88 : 77 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 71 : 63 | Zadar |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Bosna Royal | 88 : 82 | HEO | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
07.02.2015 19:30 | Sloboda | 84 : 72 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Spars | 74 : 46 | Varda HE | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Široki | 74 : 61 | Kakanj | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 67 : 57 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Građanski | 94 : 69 | Čelik |
Gacko
Gacko
|
07.02.2015
18:00
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Gacko | : | Student | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Sutjeska | 63 : 61 | Bratunac | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 75 : 58 | Teslić |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 85 : 54 | Impuls | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 93 : 75 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 1 | Bihać Preminger | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 33 : 28 | Bosna (V) | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 27 | Krivaja | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 29 : 35 | Gračanica | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 26 : 23 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Čelik | 30 : 26 | Derventa | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Bosna (S) | 24 : 31 | Vogošća |