Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Olimpic | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Liješće | 3 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Dubrave | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mineral | 5 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Rudanka | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Naša krila | 9 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Posavina
Miloševac
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Posavina | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vranjak | 2 : 0 | Trebava |
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Birač
Derventa
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Birač | 6 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Lokanj |
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Knežopoljac |
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Milan | 1 : 4 | Tamaris | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 0 : 0 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Borac (M) | 3 : 1 | Biseri |
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 4 | Gomionica | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Krajina | 4 : 0 | Polet-Krajišnik | ||||||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gorica | 0 : 7 | Čelinac |
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Bosna
Modrički Lug
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Crkvina | 0 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Sloga
Jakeš
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Ukrina
Čečava
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Pelagićevo | 1 : 1 | Ukrina |
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Brezik | 1 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Jugović
Brčko
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Jugović | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Grčica
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Grčica | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
|
Obilić
Krepšić
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost 2003 | 3 : 2 | OFK Krbeti | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Gredice | 4 : 3 | Slijepčevići |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 2 | Semberija | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Balatun | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 5 : 1 | Priboj | ||||||
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Međaši | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
|
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Novo doba | 3 : 0 | Miloš Obilić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | 13 Skojevki | 7 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 10 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | OFK Laminci | 2 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 6 | Kalemi | ||||||
Borac
Mašići
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 9 | Obradovac |
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
|
|
Stević Jovan
Vršani
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Magnojević 2001 | 0 : 2 | Stević Jovan | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Koridor 2011 | 3 : 3 | Obarska | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Građanski | 2 : 0 | Ljeljenča | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | OFK Magnojević | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja Čađavica
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Panteri | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | VSK | 3 : 2 | Modran | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
Bjeloševac
Bjeloševac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Tavna | 2 : 1 | Bjeloševac | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Glogovac | 1 : 4 | Brodac | ||||||
Mladost
Patkovača
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
08.11.2015 | Romanija | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
08.11.2015 | Famos | 3 : 2 | Glasinac |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
08.11.2015 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 3 | Centar | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 10 : 1 | Jošavka | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 4 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Nevesinje | 6 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 78 : 68 | Mega Leks | ||||||
Tajfun
Šentjur
|
|
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Tajfun | 73 : 59 | Olimpija |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 65 : 77 | Leotar Swisslion |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Kozara | 59 : 79 | Student | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Prijedor | 75 : 77 | Bratunac |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 63 : 69 | Jedinstvo BHT |
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 24 : 30 | Grude |