Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
11.02.2018 13:00 | Huddersfield | 4 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
11.02.2018 15:15 | Newcastle | 1 : 0 | Manchester Utd | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
11.02.2018 17:30 | Southampton | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
11.02.2018 20:45 | Valencia | 3 : 1 | Levante | ||||||
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
11.02.2018 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
11.02.2018 12:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Girona | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
11.02.2018 16:15 | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Getafe |
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
11.02.2018 18:00 | Werder | 3 : 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
11.02.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
Roma
Roma
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
11.02.2018 20:45 | Roma | 5 : 2 | Benevento | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
11.02.2018 12:30 | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Chievo | 0 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Torino | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
11.02.2018 21:00 | Lyon | 0 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 2 : 2 | Lille | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
11.02.2018 15:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Troyes |
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
11.02.2018 | Beli anđeo | 5 : 3 | Sokrates |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
11.02.2018 16:00 | Viktorija | 4 : 4 | Kotor Varoš |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
11.02.2018 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 104 : 62 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
11.02.2018 17:00 | Cibona | 87 : 86 | Igokea |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
11.02.2018 | Bosna Royal | 91 : 72 | Bošnjak |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
11.02.2018 | Kozara | 53 : 88 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
11.02.2018 | Lijevče | 72 : 61 | Ušće | ||||||
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
11.02.2018 | Una | 69 : 80 | Mladost |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Mladost
Prijedor
|
11.02.2018 | Igman | 63 : 60 | Mladost |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
11.02.2018 | Ilidža | 2 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
11.02.2018 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
11.02.2018 | Olovo | 0 : 3 | Breza 1934 |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
11.02.2018 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
11.02.2018 | Dorćol | 12 : 9 | Banja Luka |