Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Karanovac |
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Gomionica |
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | TSC | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
RadniÄki (P)
Pirot
|
|
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
TemniÄ 1924
Varvarin
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 0 | Metalac | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
ÄSK Pivara
Äelarevo
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | ||||||
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
SinÄeliÄ
Beograd
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
11.04.2018 15:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 4 | Krupa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.04.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Brekovica 78 | 0 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | KrajiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Vitez |
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Odžak 102 | 2 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
TramoŔnica
TramoŔnica
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | TramoŔnica | 2 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
HAÅ K Napredak
UloviÄ
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | HAÅ K Napredak | ||||||
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Dragovoljac | 10 : 3 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Bok | 0 : 0 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | VitanoviÄi 78 | 0 : 4 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Sloga(P) |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
11.04.2018 16:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
11.04.2018 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
11.04.2018 12:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
11.04.2018 12:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
11.04.2018 17:00 | Tomislav | 1 : 2 | Velež |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga(SH) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Slaven | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
11.04.2018 16:00 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Podrinje |
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda(MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Sloboda(MG) | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 11 : 0 | Sloga |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
11.04.2018 15:00 | Tomislav | 2 : 3 | Velež |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
11.04.2018 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 9 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | Sloga(GC) | ||||||
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
11.04.2018 14:00 | Sloga(SH) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
11.04.2018 14:00 | Slaven | 0 : 7 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
11.04.2018 14:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Podrinje |
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.04.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.04.2018 12:00 | Proleter | 0 : 5 | Borac |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
11.04.2018 18:00 | Mostar SG | 4 : 3 | Centar |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
11.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 110 : 79 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
11.04.2018 | Bosna Royal | 82 : 69 | Spars | ||||||
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
11.04.2018 | Å iroki | 73 : 80 | Igokea |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
BoŔnjak
HadžiÄi
|
11.04.2018 | Radnik BN Basket | 78 : 73 | BoŔnjak | ||||||
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.04.2018 | VogoÅ”Äa | 102 : 87 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
11.04.2018 | Mladost | 85 : 76 | Student |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU BanoviÄi
BanoviÄi
|
11.04.2018 | Orlovi | 72 : 99 | RMU BanoviÄi | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
11.04.2018 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 89 : 79 | Play Off Ultra |
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
11.04.2018 | OK Leotar | 1 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
11.04.2018 | Rudo | 1 : 3 | Slavija |
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
11.04.2018 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills | 25 : 25 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
IzviÄaÄ CO
LjubuŔki
|
11.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 24 : 22 | IzviÄaÄ CO | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
11.04.2018 | Konjuh | 42 : 28 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
GraÄanica
GraÄanica
|
11.04.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 25 : 23 | GraÄanica |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Mira 2
Prijedor
|
11.04.2018 | Lokomotiva | 27 : 24 | Mira 2 |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
11.04.2018 | Dubica | 33 : 38 | Mira | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
11.04.2018 | Grude | 35 : 21 | Krivaja | ||||||
HadžiÄi
HadžiÄi
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
11.04.2018 | HadžiÄi | 24 : 34 | IzviÄaÄ | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
11.04.2018 | Jedinstvo | 34 : 16 | Goražde |