Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
13.09.2014 16:00 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
13.09.2014 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Vitez |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Famos | 0 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (BS) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Sloga Junajted |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Liješće | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Modriča | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 1 | Župa Superpetrol | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Ozren | 4 : 2 | Ljubić | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mineral | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Borac (KD) | 4 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Laktaši |
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (KV) | 1 : 4 | Brdo | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Lijevče | 2 : 0 | Progres | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Lauš | ||||||
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Naprijed Horizont | 1 : 7 | Karanovac |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
13.09.2014 | Trebava | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
13.09.2014 | Željezničar | 2 : 2 | Posavina |
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 8 | Željezničar | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Borac (ID) | 2 : 3 | Čelinac |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Borac (M) |
Milići
Milići
|
|
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Milići | 3 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
13.09.2014 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 0 | Tabanci |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
13.09.2014 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
13.09.2014 14:00 | Široki Brijeg | 8 : 1 | Mladost |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Zrinjski | 23 : 40 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Gradačac | 27 : 32 | Vogošća | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Čelik | 29 : 26 | Konjuh | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Prijedor | 24 : 20 | Derventa | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 28 | Sloboda | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 24 | Gračanica | ||||||
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
13.09.2014 19:00 | Bosna (V) | 36 : 29 | Krivaja |