Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.08.2014 20:15 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Travnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.08.2014 19:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 4 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
16.08.2014 20:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda Brgule | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Famos | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BS) |
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
16.08.2014 19:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 3 : 1 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | ModriÄa | 2 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 1 | LaktaŔi |
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | LijevÄe | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Karanovac | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | LauÅ” | 2 : 2 | Brdo | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | FSA | 1 : 1 | Progres |
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | SkugriÄ | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | NaŔa krila | 0 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 0 | Pridjel | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Vranjak |
Srpska VaroÅ”
BrÄko
|
|
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Srpska VaroÅ” | 2 : 2 | Proleter-RJ |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 2 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.08.2014 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 5 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
16.08.2014 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.08.2014 15:30 | Radnik | 4 : 4 | Zrinjski |
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Sarajevo
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 16 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 |