Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
16.08.2015 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
16.08.2015 19:00 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Liješće | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BS) |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 4 | Karanovac | ||||||
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Ravan | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Lauš | 2 : 0 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Lijevče | 2 : 1 | FSA |
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Posavina | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 3 | Naša krila | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Skugrić | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | OFK Pridjel |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Majevica | 3 : 4 | Podrinje | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Milići | 2 : 1 | Birač | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Šekovići | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Guber |
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Šnjegotina | 0 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Polet-Krajišnik | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 5 | Krajina | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
16.08.2015 17:30 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Sloga-Nektar |
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Ukrina | 7 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
Bosna
Modrički Lug
|
|
Sloga
Jakeš
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | Crkvina | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Kladari |