XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 40 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 Septembar 2017

Fudbal

20.09.2017 17:00 Lijevče 2 : 1 Borac
20.09.2017 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
20.09.2017 19:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Napredak
20.09.2017 20:00 Athletic Club 1 : 2 Atlético Madrid
20.09.2017 22:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Las Palmas
20.09.2017 21:00 La Coruña 1 : 0 Alavés
20.09.2017 22:00 Real Madrid 0 : 1 Real Betis
20.09.2017 20:00 Leganés 0 : 0 Girona
20.09.2017 18:30 Köln 0 : 1 Eintracht
20.09.2017 20:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
20.09.2017 20:30 Freiburg 1 : 1 Hannover 96
20.09.2017 20:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
20.09.2017 20:30 Mainz 05 2 : 3 Hoffenheim
20.09.2017 20:45 Atalanta 5 : 1 Crotone
20.09.2017 18:00 Benevento 0 : 4 Roma
20.09.2017 20:45 Cagliari 0 : 1 Sassuolo
20.09.2017 20:45 Genoa 1 : 1 Chievo
20.09.2017 20:45 Verona 0 : 0 Sampdoria
20.09.2017 20:45 Juventus 1 : 0 Fiorentina
20.09.2017 20:45 Lazio 1 : 4 Napoli
20.09.2017 20:45 Milan 2 : 0 SPAL
20.09.2017 20:45 Udinese 2 : 3 Torino
1/4 Finale-Revanš
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
29.11.2017 13:00 Krupa 3 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
29.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Sloga
07.12.2017 13:00 Željezničar 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
29.11.2017 13:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Olimpik
1/4 Finale-Prva utakmica
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.11.2017 17:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 1 Željezničar
22.11.2017 13:00 Olimpik 1 : 2 Zvijezda 09
22.11.2017 13:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 3 Krupa
22.11.2017 13:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Sloboda
1/8 Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
25.10.2017 18:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Mladost
25.10.2017 18:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 NK Vitez
25.10.2017 15:00 Svatovac 0 : 2 Sloga
01.11.2017 15:00 Leotar 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
25.10.2017 15:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Sloboda
25.10.2017 18:30 Borac 0 : 2 Krupa
25.10.2017 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Čelik
25.10.2017 15:00 Olimpik 4 : 0 GOŠK
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.09.2017 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 0 : 1 Željezničar
20.09.2017 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Sarajevo
19.09.2017 16:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Tekstilac
20.09.2017 16:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
20.09.2017 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Zrinjski
20.09.2017 16:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 0 Bosna
20.09.2017 16:00 FK Vitez 3 : 8 Borac
20.09.2017 16:00 Slaven 2 : 2 Čelik
20.09.2017 16:00 Leotar 4 : 0 Kozara
20.09.2017 16:00 Velež 1 : 3 Olimpik
20.09.2017 16:00 Ljubić 0 : 6 NK Vitez
20.09.2017 16:00 Bratstvo 6 : 1 Sutjeska
20.09.2017 16:00 Azot 1 : 2 Sloboda
20.09.2017 16:00 Svatovac 1 : 1 Slavija
20.09.2017 16:00 Grude 0 : 4 Krupa
20.09.2017 16:00 Tošk 2 : 2 GOŠK
20.09.2017 11:00 Vitez 1 : 12 Sarajevo
20.09.2017 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Orašje
20.09.2017 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Orašje