XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 124 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Septembar 2017

Fudbal

23.09.2017 16:00 Radnik 1 : 4 Sarajevo
23.09.2017 19:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Željezničar
23.09.2017 17:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2017 16:00 Čelik 2 : 0 GOŠK
23.09.2017 16:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Zvijezda 09
23.09.2017 16:00 Željezničar Sport team 1 : 0 Sutjeska
23.09.2017 16:00 Kozara 0 : 1 Drina
23.09.2017 16:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Sloboda
23.09.2017 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
23.09.2017 16:00 Ljubić 0 : 2 Sloboda
23.09.2017 16:00 Sloga(S) 1 : 3 Laktaši
23.09.2017 16:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Borac
23.09.2017 16:00 Mladost(G) 0 : 5 Sloga
23.09.2017 16:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 1 Guber
23.09.2017 16:00 Leotar 5 : 1 Mladost(R)
23.09.2017 16:00 Drina HE 4 : 0 Proleter
23.09.2017 16:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 1 : 1 Sloga United
23.09.2017 16:00 Famos 10 : 3 Budućnost
23.09.2017 16:00 Bratstvo 0 : 0 Vlasenica
23.09.2017 16:00 Ozren 1 : 1 Skugrić
23.09.2017 16:00 Trebava 5 : 2 Sloga(DP)
23.09.2017 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Borac
23.09.2017 16:00 Progres 4 : 0 Naprijed
23.09.2017 16:00 FSA 3 : 0 OFK Lauš
23.09.2017 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Torpedo
23.09.2017 16:00 Mladost Farma prom 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.09.2017 16:30 Jablanica 0 : 5 Laminci
23.09.2017 16:30 Polet 0 : 1 Borac
23.09.2017 16:00 Ljeskovac 1 : 4 Kolektiv
23.09.2017 16:00 Sloga 94 2 : 0 Magnojević 2001
23.09.2017 16:00 Zenit 2 : 0 Ostojićevo
23.09.2017 16:00 TSC 4 : 0 Bežanija
23.09.2017 13:30 West Ham 2 : 3 Tottenham
23.09.2017 16:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Huddersfield
23.09.2017 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Bournemouth
23.09.2017 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Crystal Palace
23.09.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Manchester Utd
23.09.2017 16:00 Stoke 0 : 4 Chelsea
23.09.2017 16:00 Swansea 1 : 2 Watford
23.09.2017 18:30 Leicester 2 : 3 Liverpool
23.09.2017 16:15 Alavés 1 : 2 Real Madrid
23.09.2017 18:30 Málaga 3 : 3 Athletic Club
23.09.2017 13:00 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Sevilla
23.09.2017 20:45 Girona 0 : 3 Barcelona
23.09.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Eintracht
23.09.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Schalke 04
23.09.2017 15:30 Werder 0 : 0 Freiburg
23.09.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 0 Hertha BSC
23.09.2017 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 0 Augsburg
23.09.2017 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
23.09.2017 20:45 Juventus 4 : 0 Torino
23.09.2017 15:00 Roma 3 : 1 Udinese
23.09.2017 18:00 SPAL 2 : 3 Napoli
23.09.2017 20:00 Bordeaux 3 : 1 Guingamp
23.09.2017 20:00 Caen 1 : 0 Amiens SC
23.09.2017 20:00 Lyon 3 : 3 Dijon
23.09.2017 20:00 Metz 0 : 1 Troyes
23.09.2017 17:00 Montpellier 0 : 0 PSG
23.09.2017 11:30 Čelik 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.09.2017 10:00 Modriča : Mladost
23.09.2017 13:00 Željezničar 6 : 0 GOŠK
23.09.2017 13:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Borac
23.09.2017 12:00 Novi Grad 0 : 2 Sarajevo
23.09.2017 12:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Žepče
23.09.2017 12:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Novi Travnik
23.09.2017 12:00 Velež 1 : 3 Stolac
23.09.2017 12:00 Blagaj 0 : 0 Grude
23.09.2017 12:00 Troglav 1918 7 : 2 Rama
23.09.2017 12:00 Branitelj 0 : 0 Sloga(DV-U)
23.09.2017 16:30 Čelik : Mladost
23.09.2017 12:30 Zrinjski 0 : 2 Željezničar
23.09.2017 13:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Borac
23.09.2017 16:00 Krupa 1 : 7 Sarajevo
23.09.2017 10:00 Novi Grad 0 : 2 Sarajevo
23.09.2017 10:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Žepče
23.09.2017 10:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Novi Travnik
23.09.2017 10:00 Velež 8 : 0 Stolac
23.09.2017 10:00 Blagaj 3 : 2 Grude
23.09.2017 10:00 Troglav 1918 8 : 0 Rama
23.09.2017 10:00 Branitelj 3 : 2 Sloga(DV-U)
23.09.2017 12:00 Fortuna 7 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2017 15:00 Banja Luka 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.09.2017 11:00 Iskra 15 : 0 Gradina
23.09.2017 14:30 Čelik : Mladost
23.09.2017 11:00 Zrinjski 1 : 3 Željezničar
23.09.2017 11:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac
23.09.2017 14:00 Krupa 0 : 5 Sarajevo
23.09.2017 10:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2017 10:00 Borac 2 : 2 Podrinje
23.09.2017 10:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 2 Drina
23.09.2017 10:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Zenit
23.09.2017 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Mineral
23.09.2017 10:00 Borac 3 : 3 Tekstilac Kort
23.09.2017 10:00 Alfa 7 : 0 Željezničar
23.09.2017 10:00 Željezničar Sport team 1 : 0 Proleter
23.09.2017 10:00 Polet 1926 0 : 6 Kozara
23.09.2017 10:00 Rudo 0 : 5 Drina HE
23.09.2017 11:30 Hercegovac 0 : 2 Leotar
23.09.2017 12:00 Ilićka 01 0 : 2 Drina
23.09.2017 11:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 6 Zenit
23.09.2017 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 4 Mineral
23.09.2017 12:00 Borac 5 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
23.09.2017 12:00 Alfa 1 : 3 Željezničar
23.09.2017 12:00 Željezničar Sport team 2 : 0 Proleter
23.09.2017 12:00 Polet 1926 1 : 3 Kozara
23.09.2017 10:00 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Leotar

Odbojka

23.09.2017 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Pelagićevo
23.09.2017 18:00 Gradiška 0 : 3 Majevica
23.09.2017 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
23.09.2017 18:00 Drina 3 : 0 Tempo
23.09.2017 18:00 Radnik : Ljubinje
23.09.2017 18:00 Derventa 3 : 1 Servitium
23.09.2017 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Glasinac
23.09.2017 15:00 Slavija 2 : 3 Inova
23.09.2017 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 3 Hercegovac

Rukomet

23.09.2017 19:00 Maglaj 33 : 25 Derventa
23.09.2017 17:00 Zrinjski 30 : 27 Goražde
23.09.2017 19:00 Slavija 31 : 30 Sloga
23.09.2017 19:00 Kakanj 27 : 34 Konjuh
23.09.2017 19:00 Izviđač 26 : 17 Bosna Centrotrans
23.09.2017 Izviđač 20 : 24 Grude
23.09.2017 Krivaja 31 : 23 Ilidža
23.09.2017 Goražde 27 : 20 Neretva
23.09.2017 Katarina 32 : 37 Dubica