Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Čelik | 0 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
27.09.2014 17:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Željezničar | 5 : 3 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Vitez | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Krupa | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Podrinje |
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Famos | 0 : 0 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Radnički |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Modriča | 2 : 0 | Liješće | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Mineral | 3 : 3 | Župa Superpetrol | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Laktaši | 2 : 4 | Omarska |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Gomionica | 2 : 5 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Lijevče | 2 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Potkozarje | 1 : 4 | Brdo | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 0 | Progres | ||||||
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Naprijed Horizont | 4 : 2 | FSA | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Lauš | ||||||
Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Ravan | 2 : 0 | Karanovac |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Džaja | 3 : 2 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Vrbas |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčajevci
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Tamaris |
Milići
Milići
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Milići | 1 : 0 | Branjevo | ||||||
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
27.09.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Srpski Soko |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.09.2014 14:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
27.09.2014 12:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 0 | Čelik |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
27.09.2014 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
27.09.2014 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Čelik |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
27.09.2014 12:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Radnik Etno Selo
Bijeljina
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Sarajevo
|
27.09.2014 15:00 | Radnik Etno Selo | 2 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 | ||||||
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
27.09.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Banjaluka |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Stakorina | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Laktaši | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
27.09.2014 16:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
27.09.2014 19:00 | Prijedor | 32 : 26 | Vogošća | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
27.09.2014 20:00 | Izviđač | 29 : 27 | Derventa | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
27.09.2014 20:00 | Krivaja | 33 : 33 | Gračanica |
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 32 : 22 | Čelinac | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Hercegovina | 27 : 17 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Leotar | 32 : 23 | Mladost | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 27 : 29 | Drina | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 24 : 29 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
27.09.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 28 : 22 | Kotor Varoš |
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
27.09.2014 19:00 | Katarina | 26 : 21 | Mira | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
27.09.2014 17:30 | Krivaja | 19 : 22 | Ilidža | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
27.09.2014 15:00 | Bihać | 28 : 26 | Izviđač | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
27.09.2014 19:00 | Grude | 29 : 15 | Zrinjski |