XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Septembar 2017

Fudbal

30.09.2017 16:00 Vitez 0 : 3 GOŠK
30.09.2017 20:00 Željezničar 0 : 1 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 16:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Radnik
30.09.2017 16:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
30.09.2017 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Sloga
30.09.2017 16:00 Drina 1 : 1 Slavija
30.09.2017 16:00 Sutjeska 4 : 1 Kozara
30.09.2017 16:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 Željezničar Sport team
30.09.2017 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
30.09.2017 16:00 Alfa 2 : 0 Dubrave
30.09.2017 16:00 Sloga(T) 4 : 1 BSK
30.09.2017 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Željezničar
30.09.2017 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vranjak
30.09.2017 16:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Sloga(S)
30.09.2017 16:00 Guber 1 : 0 Leotar
30.09.2017 16:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 1 Glasinac 2011
30.09.2017 16:00 Lokanj 2 : 1 Bratstvo
30.09.2017 16:00 OFK Pridjel 4 : 1 Zvijezda
30.09.2017 16:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 Kladari
30.09.2017 16:00 Karanovac 1 : 1 FSA
30.09.2017 16:00 Lijevče 4 : 0 Sloga
30.09.2017 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Čelinac
30.09.2017 16:00 Kozara 3 : 5 13 Skojevki
30.09.2017 16:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Ljubija
30.09.2017 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Vrbas
30.09.2017 16:00 Brodac 1 : 1 Miloš Obilić
30.09.2017 16:30 Omladinac 8 : 2 Vilusi
30.09.2017 15:30 Sloga 94 3 : 0 Sava
30.09.2017 15:30 Ostojićevo 3 : 0 Napredak
30.09.2017 15:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Zenit
30.09.2017 15:00 Mačva 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
30.09.2017 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Radnik
30.09.2017 17:00 Javor Matis 3 : 2 Rad
30.09.2017 17:00 Spartak ŽK 4 : 2 Radnički (N)
30.09.2017 17:00 Voždovac 6 : 1 Zemun
30.09.2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 TSC
30.09.2017 15:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Sinđelić
30.09.2017 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Jagodina
30.09.2017 13:30 Huddersfield 0 : 4 Tottenham
30.09.2017 16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 0 Leicester
30.09.2017 16:00 Manchester Utd 4 : 0 Crystal Palace
30.09.2017 16:00 Stoke 2 : 1 Southampton
30.09.2017 16:00 WBA 2 : 2 Watford
30.09.2017 16:00 West Ham 1 : 0 Swansea
30.09.2017 18:30 Chelsea 0 : 1 Manchester City
30.09.2017 20:45 Leganés 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid
30.09.2017 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 0 Málaga
30.09.2017 18:30 Levante 0 : 2 Alavés
30.09.2017 13:00 La Coruña 2 : 1 Getafe
30.09.2017 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Hannover 96
30.09.2017 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 1 Stuttgart
30.09.2017 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
30.09.2017 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 Werder
30.09.2017 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Mainz 05
30.09.2017 20:45 Genoa 0 : 1 Bologna
30.09.2017 18:00 Udinese 4 : 0 Sampdoria
30.09.2017 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 1 Lille
30.09.2017 20:00 Dijon 1 : 1 Strasbourg
30.09.2017 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Toulouse
30.09.2017 20:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Metz
30.09.2017 17:00 PSG 6 : 2 Bordeaux
30.09.2017 20:00 Rennes 0 : 1 Caen
30.09.2017 15:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Dečić
30.09.2017 15:00 Kom 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
30.09.2017 15:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Grbalj
30.09.2017 15:00 Zeta 0 : 0 Rudar
30.09.2017 15:30 Fortuna 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
30.09.2017 11:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Modriča
30.09.2017 14:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Borac
30.09.2017 11:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Mladost
30.09.2017 12:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 6 Sarajevo
30.09.2017 15:30 GOŠK 0 : 14 Sloboda
30.09.2017 14:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 12:00 Sarajevo 7 : 1 Slavija
30.09.2017 12:00 Novi Travnik 1 : 2 TOŠK
30.09.2017 12:00 Žepče 1 : 1 Radnik
30.09.2017 12:00 Kiseljak 2 : 4 Rudar
30.09.2017 12:00 Sloga(DV-U) 2 : 0 Čapljina
30.09.2017 12:00 Grude 1 : 1 Troglav 1918
30.09.2017 12:00 Posušje 1 : 5 Velež
30.09.2017 12:00 Sloga(SH) 3 : 0 Sloga(GC)
30.09.2017 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 14:00 Željezničar 6 : 0 Čelik
30.09.2017 10:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Slavija
30.09.2017 10:00 Novi Travnik 4 : 2 TOŠK
30.09.2017 10:00 Žepče 0 : 1 Radnik
30.09.2017 10:00 Kiseljak 0 : 0 Rudar
30.09.2017 10:00 Sloga(DV-U) 3 : 3 Čapljina
30.09.2017 10:00 Grude 0 : 3 Troglav 1918
30.09.2017 10:00 Posušje 1 : 0 Velež
30.09.2017 10:00 Sloga(SH) 1 : 0 Sloga(GC)
30.09.2017 11:00 Gradina 0 : 11 Banja Luka
30.09.2017 14:00 Borac 3 : 1 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 12:00 Željezničar 5 : 0 Čelik
30.09.2017 10:00 Zenit 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.09.2017 10:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Ilićka 01
30.09.2017 10:00 Napredak 4 : 3 Borac
30.09.2017 10:00 Mineral 0 : 2 Kozara
30.09.2017 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 5 Željezničar Sport team
30.09.2017 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Sloga
30.09.2017 11:30 Leotar 8 : 0 Velež
30.09.2017 11:30 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Mladost
30.09.2017 12:00 Zenit 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.09.2017 12:00 Mineral 2 : 2 Kozara
30.09.2017 12:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Željezničar Sport team
30.09.2017 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 4 Sloga
30.09.2017 10:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Velež
30.09.2017 10:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Mladost

Futsal

30.09.2017 19:00 Centar 6 : 2 Leotar
30.09.2017 18:00 Nevesinje 2 : 0 Banovići
30.09.2017 19:30 Brčko Zdravlje 5 : 6 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 19:00 Seljak 6 : 6 Brotnjo

Košarka

30.09.2017 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 87 : 85 Zadar

Odbojka

30.09.2017 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Drina
30.09.2017 18:00 Majevica 3 : 0 Jahorina
30.09.2017 18:00 Ljubinje Bankom 3 : 1 Gradiška
30.09.2017 18:00 Ljubinje Bankom 2 : 3 Hercegovac
30.09.2017 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Gradiška
30.09.2017 18:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Derventa

Rukomet

30.09.2017 19:00 Konjuh 19 : 23 Izviđač CO
30.09.2017 19:00 Sloga 36 : 31 Kakanj
30.09.2017 19:00 Bosna 32 : 23 Slavija
30.09.2017 19:00 Goražde 21 : 29 Vogošća Poljine Hills
30.09.2017 19:00 Derventa 27 : 31 Zrinjski
30.09.2017 18:00 Borac M:TEL 34 : 19 Maglaj
30.09.2017 19:00 Grude 32 : 19 Dubica
30.09.2017 18:30 Ilidža 21 : 22 Goražde
30.09.2017 Knežopoljka 28 : 24 Borac
30.09.2017 Leotar 0 : 10 Radnik
30.09.2017 Borja 29 : 20 Hercegovina