Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
31.03.2018 18:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Krupa |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | GOŠK | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Čelik |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Alfa Modriča | 2 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 0 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Dubrave | 0 : 1 | Ozren |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Guber | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 2 : 0 | Drina HE |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Lokanj | 3 : 2 | OFK Trnovica |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | Trebava | 3 : 0 | Naša krila | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | Karanovac | 1 : 0 | Čelinac | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići(Saničani)
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | OFK Lauš | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | Milan | 0 : 1 | Progres |
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Potkozarje | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
31.03.2018 11:00 | Krajina | 4 : 0 | Vrbas |
Obradovac
Gradiška
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
31.03.2018 17:00 | Obradovac | 5 : 1 | Romanovci | ||||||
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 8 | Laminci |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Ljeskovac | 5 : 0 | Modran |
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mačva | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
31.03.2018 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
31.03.2018 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
31.03.2018 | Dečić | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
31.03.2018 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Kom Eurozox |
West Ham
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | West Ham | 3 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 2 | Leicester | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
31.03.2018 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
31.03.2018 18:30 | Everton | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Swansea | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Newcastle | 1 : 0 | Huddersfield | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | WBA | 1 : 2 | Burnley |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
31.03.2018 16:15 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Girona | 1 : 1 | Levante | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
31.03.2018 20:45 | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2018 18:30 | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid |
Bayern
München
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
31.03.2018 18:30 | Bayern | 6 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 6 : 0 | Köln | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
31.03.2018 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 2 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
31.03.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | Hamburger SV |
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 6 : 2 | Benevento | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 2 : 0 | Crotone | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Internazionale | 3 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
31.03.2018 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
31.03.2018 18:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
31.03.2018 12:30 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
31.03.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Cagliari | 0 : 4 | Torino | ||||||
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
31.03.2018 15:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
31.03.2018 17:00 | Dijon | 1 : 3 | Marseille |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Igman | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Tošk
Tešanj
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Čapljina | 2 : 0 | Tošk | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Orašje | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Bosna |
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 4 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Busovača | 0 : 1 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Ključ
Ključ
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Ključ | 3 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Kiseljak | 4 : 0 | Rudar |
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Famos | 3 : 1 | Žepče | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Pobjeda |
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 3 | Seona | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Mramor | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Mladost
Malešići
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Gradina | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Svatovac | 2 : 0 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Dizdaruša | 1 : 0 | Ingram | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Bosna(M) |
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Sloga(U-DV) | 1 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Grude | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Cim | 1 : 1 | Branitelj | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
Ljubuški
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Sloga(Lj) | 0 : 2 | Tomislav | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Rama | 3 : 1 | Klis |
Turija
Turija
|
|
BSK
Bokavići
|
31.03.2018 | Turija | 1 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Huskići
|
|
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
31.03.2018 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost(VB) | ||||||
Polet
Hrvati
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
31.03.2018 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Bukovik | ||||||
Borac
Tabaci
|
|
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
31.03.2018 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Stjepan Polje | ||||||
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
31.03.2018 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Orahovica 77 | ||||||
Sloga
Bikodže
|
|
Mramor
Babice
|
31.03.2018 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Mramor | ||||||
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Pribava
Pribava
|
31.03.2018 | Mladost(D) | 1 : 1 | Pribava |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
31.03.2018 16:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
31.03.2018 14:00 | Čelik | 4 : 1 | GOŠK |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Novi Travnik | 2 : 1 | Kiseljak |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Blagaj | 0 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Stolac | 1 : 0 | Grude |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.03.2018 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.03.2018 14:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
31.03.2018 11:00 | Novi Travnik | 4 : 2 | Kiseljak |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
31.03.2018 11:00 | Blagaj | 0 : 1 | Tomislav | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
31.03.2018 11:00 | Stolac | 2 : 5 | Grude |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Zenit | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 6 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Napredak |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 2 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Alfa | 2 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
31.03.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 6 : 0 | Željezničar |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Zenit |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 6 : 1 | Mineral | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Alfa | 0 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Željezničar |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Fortuna | ||||||
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 9 | SFK 2000 |
Olimpik
Brčko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
31.03.2018 11:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 8 | Modriča |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Čelik | 1 : 4 | Libero | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
31.03.2018 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 14:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 1 : 0 | SFK 2000 |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
31.03.2018 | Igokea | 91 : 75 | Kakanj | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 | Široki | 95 : 68 | Bosna Royal |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 | Sloboda | 96 : 65 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
31.03.2018 | Student | 87 : 80 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
31.03.2018 | Mladost | 73 : 69 | Vogošća |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
31.03.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 20 : 0 | Bugojno | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 | Mladi Krajišnik | 94 : 73 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Livno
Livno
|
31.03.2018 | Orlovi | 73 : 42 | Livno |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
31.03.2018 17:00 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2018 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
31.03.2018 19:30 | BL Volley | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
31.03.2018 18:30 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
31.03.2018 | Konjuh | 37 : 27 | Bosna | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
31.03.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 27 : 21 | Goražde | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
31.03.2018 | Slavija | 31 : 22 | Maglaj | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.03.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 21 : 19 | Zrinjski |
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
31.03.2018 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 21 : 31 | Leotar | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.03.2018 | Teslić | 29 : 34 | ORK Borac |
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
31.03.2018 | Neretva | 17 : 34 | Bihać | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
31.03.2018 | Dubica | 23 : 24 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
31.03.2018 | Katarina | 24 : 34 | Izviđač | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
31.03.2018 | Goražde | 33 : 34 | Mira | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
31.03.2018 | Krivaja | 25 : 17 | Hadžići |
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
31.03.2018 | Knežopoljka | 28 : 18 | Leotar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
31.03.2018 | Borac | 24 : 20 | Doboj | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
31.03.2018 | Rogatica | 27 : 35 | Jedinstvo |