Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
31.08.2014 20:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Travnik |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
Gorica
Pučile
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gorica | 0 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (BS) | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gomionica | 0 : 5 | Brdo | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dubrave | 2 : 1 | Progres | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lijevče | 2 : 1 | Lauš | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Potkozarje | 1 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Ravan |
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Naša krila | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | ||||||
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 3 | Skugrić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 2 : 2 | Ozren | ||||||
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vranjak | 1 : 0 | Rudanka |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Birač | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Proleter-RJ | ||||||
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
|
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 0 | Trnovica | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lokanj | 3 : 0 | Jardan | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 5 | Rudo | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Rudar
Miljevina
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Željeznica | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Stakorina |
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gorica | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet Krajišnik | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | ||||||
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac 1926 | 1 : 1 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Džaja | 4 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Čelinac | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Borac (ID) |
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 0 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Ukrina | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (DP) | 2 : 2 | Crkvina | ||||||
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (J) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
Tamaris
Mrčajevci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Tamaris | 2 : 5 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Torpedo | 6 : 2 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Glamočani
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 4 : 1 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Jadar
Kasaba
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jasenica | 2 : 3 | Jadar | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) |
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Knežopoljac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Slaven | 4 : 2 | Brzi | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Berek 1975 | 1 : 3 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Plamen | 0 : 4 | Gomjenica |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BUK | 4 : 5 | Semberija | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK Ledinci | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
|
Magnojević 01
Magnojević
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Drina Amajlije | 1 : 4 | Magnojević 01 | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Balatun | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Novo Doba |
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | 4. Juli | 3 : 1 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Borac (K) | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | 27. Juli | ||||||
BSK
Bušletić
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Vučijak | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Zborište
Zborište
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Zborište |
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga 73 | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Skugrić 1964 | ||||||
Bosna 1977
Modrički Lug
|
|
Omladinac
Modriča
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bosna 1977 | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Trebavac | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Sloga (KG) |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Romanovci | 1 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo (O) | ||||||
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Obradovac | 1 : 1 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kalemi | 2 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
|
Borac
Mašići
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 1 | Stevan Dukić |
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 5 | Rasavci | ||||||
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Svodna | 1 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Moštanica
Božići
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Blatna | 1 : 0 | Moštanica |
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Krbeti | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Obilić
Krepšić
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 5 | Obilić | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Jugović
Brčko
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost 2003 | 4 : 1 | Jugović | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 0 | Grčica | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Gredice | 1 : 1 | Brezik |
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
|
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
31.08.2014 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Slijepčevići | ||||||
Borac
Razljevo
|
|
Budućnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
31.08.2014 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Budućnost Red Star | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
31.08.2014 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
31.08.2014 | Stanovi | 2 : 4 | Bobetino Brdo |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
31.08.2014 16:00 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Željezničar | 7 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | Čelik | 4 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | Travnik | 0 : 6 | Sarajevo |
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Banjaluka | 5 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Sarajevo
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | SFK 2000 | 10 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 |