Velež
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.08.2015 17:30 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
01.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.08.2015 17:30 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
01.08.2015 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 6 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.08.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Travnik |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.08.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 10 : 0 | Travnik |