Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Vitez | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.04.2016 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Čelik |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 3 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Leotar | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Drina HE | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Župa | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 1 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Trebava | 2 : 0 | Skugrić |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Lokanj | 2 : 2 | Milići | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
02.04.2016 15:30 | Kladari | 5 : 2 | Tamaris |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Miloš Obilić |
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
02.04.2016 17:00 | Stevan Dukić | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Borac
Mašići
|
02.04.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
02.04.2016 16:00 | Romanovci | 0 : 4 | Obradovac |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
02.04.2016 | OFK Janja 2009 | 1 : 1 | Drina |
Lazarevica
Čengić
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
02.04.2016 10:30 | Lazarevica | 5 : 2 | Ljeskovac |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 9 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Sarajevo | 7 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Čelik |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
02.04.2016 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
02.04.2016 | Hercegovac | 3 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
02.04.2016 | Rudo | 0 : 2 | Glasinac |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Han Pijesak | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
02.04.2016 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
02.04.2016 | Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
02.04.2016 | Rudo | 1 : 5 | Glasinac |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
02.04.2016 15:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 6 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | ||||||
Čelik
Doboj
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
02.04.2016 10:00 | Čelik | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Seljak | 3 : 6 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 5 : 4 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Leotar | 3 : 4 | Centar |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Kaskada | 8 : 1 | Jošavka | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Bosna Kompred | 8 : 2 | Tango | ||||||
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Sofić Konjic | 8 : 3 | Čelinac |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Spars | 75 : 80 | Široki | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Kakanj | 84 : 71 | Leotar Swisslion |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 70 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Građanski | 82 : 74 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Bošnjak | 80 : 67 | Student |
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Drina Birač | 61 : 87 | Prijedor | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 75 : 84 | HEO | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 69 : 61 | Borac | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Student | 75 : 81 | Bratunac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 84 : 54 | Teslić |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 1 | Jahorina |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Laktaši | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 1 | Jahorina |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Vogošća | 40 : 29 | Gračanica | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Derventa | 10 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
02.04.2016 19:00 | Konjuh | 33 : 26 | Bosna | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Prijedor | 29 : 28 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Krajina | 33 : 29 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
02.04.2016 19:30 | Izviđač | 39 : 18 | Maglaj |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Mira | 35 : 27 | Katarina | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 25 | Izviđač | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Ilidža | 18 : 34 | Grude | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 23 : 31 | Krivaja | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 30 : 27 | Bihać | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
02.04.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 27 : 17 | Rogatica |