Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Omarska | 1 : 7 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 3 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Dubrave | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 3 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Vranjak | 3 : 2 | Ozren |
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost(R) | 7 : 1 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 5 : 3 | Guber | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga Junajted | 3 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Famos | 3 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | 4 : 1 | Mladost(G) | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Leotar | 4 : 2 | Glasinac 2011 |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Lokanj | 1 : 3 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Vlasenica | 3 : 4 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | MiliÄi | 3 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Äelopek | 2 : 1 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Majevica | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mineral | 1 : 0 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 6 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Sloga(DP)
Dugo Polje
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 1 | Sloga(DP) | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 2 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Sloga(J)
JakeÅ”
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Sloga(J) |
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | OFK Brdo | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Karanovac | 5 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 4 : 4 | Partizan | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Milan | 0 : 3 | LijevÄe | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | FSA | 5 : 3 | Äelinac | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Gorica | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | OFK Ravan | 2 : 5 | Progres |
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Borac(M) | 4 : 2 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Ratar | 0 : 6 | Tamaris | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Potkozarje | 1 : 4 | Torpedo | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Biseri | 2 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac(Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Borac(Å ) | 1 : 2 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Kalemi | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | OFK Brezik | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost(S) | 3 : 2 | Gredice | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | JugoviÄ | 4 : 2 | Sava 04 | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
03.06.2018 | GrÄica | 3 : 0 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Äelik | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Rudar 1925 |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Kladari Gornji | 4 : 0 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | SkugriÄ 1964 | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Ukrina | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Trebavac | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 3 : 1 | Borac(BL) | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | VuÄijak | 2 : 2 | Crkvina | ||||||
Borac(0)
Osinja
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Borac(0) | 4 : 2 | Rudar |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 3 | Polet KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
03.06.2018 11:00 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | Å njegotina | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka(Å argovac)
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost Farmaprom | 1 : 1 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka(BoÄac)
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Džaja | 1 : 1 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 | ||||||
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga Nektar | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Balatun | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 1 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Obarska | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Priboj | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Novo doba | 3 : 4 | Semberija |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
03.06.2018 17:00 | Jadar | 0 : 1 | Jasenica |
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Brzi | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 6 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Mladost(B)
Botajica
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost(B) | 0 : 8 | Posavina | ||||||
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
03.06.2018 15:00 | Dobor | 3 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Zvijezda | 9 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Glogovac | 4 : 2 | BjeloŔevac | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Kolektiv | 5 : 0 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Ljeskovac | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 4 : 3 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Borac | 7 : 0 | Modran |
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | GraÄanski | 2 : 1 | Panteri | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | LjeljenÄa | 1 : 4 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 2 : 0 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Sava | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Koridor 2011 | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Blatna | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Kiseljak | 4 : 3 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Berek 1975 | 3 : 3 | Svodna | ||||||
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Rasavci | 3 : 1 | MoŔtanica |
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Župa | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 2 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 2 : 6 | OFK NožiÄko | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Crvena zemlja | 2 : 6 | Bratstvo |
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | 4. juli | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | 27. Juli | 3 : 2 | ZboriŔte | ||||||
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 4 | BSK | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Borac
Kotorsko
|
03.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
03.06.2018 10:30 | Sloga | 4 : 4 | Sloboda |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 3 : 1 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | BusovaÄa | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | KrajiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | KljuÄ | 1 : 2 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | Kiseljak | 0 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Rudar
Han Bila
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Stolac | 2 : 6 | Turbina | ||||||
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
|
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | KameŔnica | 2 : 1 | Sloga(U-DV) | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | PosuŔje | 3 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
LjubuŔki
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga(Lj) | 0 : 3 | Grude | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Rama | 2 : 1 | Neum | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Klis | 2 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Tomislav | 1 : 4 | Troglav 1918 |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Koraj | 1 : 4 | DSK | ||||||
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | ÄeliÄ | 10 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost(T) | 0 : 1 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost(K) | 7 : 3 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | TreŔnjevka | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Gornji RahiÄ | 1 : 1 | VražiÄi 92 |
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost(S) | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost(DS) | 5 : 3 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | 19 srpanj | 2 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
HAÅ K Napredak
UloviÄ
|
|
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | HAÅ K Napredak | 3 : 1 | VitanoviÄi 78 | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
Bok
Bok
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga(T) | 3 : 0 | Bok | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Odžak 102 | 1 : 0 | Dragovoljac | ||||||
TramoŔnica
TramoŔnica
|
|
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | TramoŔnica | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
12 decembar
Rajska
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | 12 decembar | 4 : 2 | VoÄar | ||||||
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Trebava | 3 : 4 | OgraÄenovac | ||||||
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | OFK MeÄiÄa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
|
Posavina
Brod
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
OFK Vida
Vida
|
03.06.2018 17:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | OFK Vida |
Polet
Hrvati
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
03.06.2018 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Turija | ||||||
Borac
Tabaci
|
|
Jedinstvo
HuskiÄi
|
03.06.2018 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
03.06.2018 | Rudar | 2 : 8 | BSK | ||||||
Sloga
Bikodže
|
|
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
03.06.2018 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost(VB) | ||||||
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
03.06.2018 | Mladost(D) | 4 : 0 | Bukovik | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
03.06.2018 | Pribava | 2 : 2 | Stjepan Polje | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
03.06.2018 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Orahovica 77 |
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
|
Omladinac RMU
ÄurÄevik
|
03.06.2018 | Srnica | 3 : 2 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
|
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
03.06.2018 | Gornji Rainci | 2 : 2 | OmaziÄi 1937 | ||||||
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
03.06.2018 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
03.06.2018 | Grivice | 4 : 5 | OFK Tuzla | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Slatina
BaŔigovci
|
03.06.2018 | Mladost(S) | 2 : 1 | Slatina | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Vrana
BanoviÄi Selo
|
03.06.2018 | Mladost(GŽ) | 4 : 2 | Vrana |
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
|
|
Pasci 78
Pasci
|
03.06.2018 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Pasci 78 | ||||||
MemiÄi
MemiÄi
|
|
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
|
03.06.2018 | MemiÄi | 0 : 0 | Bijeljevac | ||||||
SpreÄa
Donji Rainci
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
03.06.2018 | SpreÄa | 0 : 4 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
Husinski rudar
Husino
|
03.06.2018 | Sapna | 0 : 0 | Husinski rudar |
Metalac
Živinice
|
|
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
03.06.2018 | Metalac | 2 : 2 | Konjuh | ||||||
Jablanica
Barice
|
|
Oskova
Oskova
|
03.06.2018 | Jablanica | 4 : 2 | Oskova | ||||||
Toplice
Gornja Lukavica
|
|
Gornje Dubrave
Gornje Dubrave
|
03.06.2018 | Toplice | 3 : 0 | Gornje Dubrave | ||||||
Mladost
Suha
|
|
Bratstvo
Å iÅ”iÄi
|
03.06.2018 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 7 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Grude | 0 : 2 | Tomislav |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Drina | 4 : 3 | Slaven | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga(GC) | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Alfa | 10 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 8 | OraŔje | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
03.06.2018 12:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 7 | Zvijezda |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda(MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Sloboda(MG) | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Grude | 1 : 3 | Tomislav |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Drina | 7 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Sloga(GC) | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 16 : 0 | Sloga(T) |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Alfa | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | OraŔje | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 6 | Zvijezda |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
03.06.2018 10:00 | Romanija | 0 : 7 | Slavija |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
03.06.2018 11:00 | Han Pijesak | 0 : 4 | Glasinac 2011 |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
03.06.2018 11:00 | Mira | 45 : 26 | Doboj | ||||||
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
03.06.2018 13:00 | Nestro grupa Brod | 26 : 33 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
03.06.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 29 : 34 | Mira |