Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Drina | 4 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 4 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Vranjak | 0 : 2 | Dubrave | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga(S) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | LaktaŔi |
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | 5 : 0 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Leotar | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo(Br) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(G) | 4 : 0 | Mladost(R) | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Majevica | 2 : 1 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Äelopek | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | MiliÄi | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | BSK Ledinci | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | OFK Trnovica | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Podrinje |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Ravan | 0 : 5 | Milan | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Progres | 5 : 3 | OFK LauÅ” | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Äelinac | 2 : 2 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | LijevÄe | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Kom Eurozox | 2 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
04.04.2018 15:30 | Zeta | 1 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
04.04.2018 18:30 | Torino | 4 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
04.04.2018 17:00 | Benevento | 3 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
04.04.2018 18:30 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Internazionale | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
04.04.2018 18:30 | Chievo | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo |
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
04.04.2018 18:45 | Rennes | 1 : 1 | Monaco |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Slaven | 2 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Bosna | 0 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | OraÅ”je | 3 : 1 | Äapljina | ||||||
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | ToŔk | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Rudar
Han Bila
|
|
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | KljuÄ | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Vitez | 4 : 1 | BusovaÄa | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 0 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Brekovica 78 |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Goražde | 1 : 0 | MoŔevac | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 0 | Usora | ||||||
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Azot | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Natron | 2 : 1 | Krivaja | ||||||
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Pobjeda | 3 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | ŽepÄe | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Stolac | 2 : 1 | Rama | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Sloga(Lj)
LjubuŔki
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Klis | 4 : 0 | Sloga(Lj) | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Tomislav | 3 : 0 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Cim
Cim
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 1 | Cim | ||||||
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Branitelj | 1 : 4 | KameŔnica | ||||||
Neum
Neum
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Neum | 2 : 0 | Turbina | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
04.04.2018 16:30 | Grude | 2 : 0 | Sloga(U-DV) |
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
|
Koraj
Koraj
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Biberovo Polje | 7 : 0 | Koraj | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Doboj Istok | 1 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | TreŔnjevka | ||||||
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | DSK | 4 : 2 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | ÄeliÄ | 3 : 1 | VražiÄi 92 | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(T) | 4 : 2 | Gornji RahiÄ | ||||||
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(K) | 6 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
|
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Rijeka |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
04.04.2018 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
04.04.2018 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 4 | Sarajevo |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
04.04.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 0 | Drina |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 10:00 | Napredak | 1 : 9 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 10:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 12:00 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
04.04.2018 15:00 | Gradina | 0 : 8 | Radnik Bumerang |
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
04.04.2018 19:00 | Glavica | 0 : 3 | BrÄko Zdravlje |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
04.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 74 : 67 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
04.04.2018 | Kakanj | 80 : 71 | Å iroki | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
04.04.2018 | Spars | 63 : 73 | Igokea |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
04.04.2018 | Radnik BN Basket | 56 : 77 | VogoÅ”Äa | ||||||
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
BoŔnjak
HadžiÄi
|
04.04.2018 | Mladost | 88 : 76 | BoŔnjak | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.04.2018 | Student | 81 : 77 | Sloboda |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
04.04.2018 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac |