Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Travnik |
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Leotar | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | Laktaši | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Ljubić | 6 : 2 | Župa | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | BSK |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Lijevče | 1 : 1 | OFK Lauš | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | FSA | 4 : 0 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Brdo | 3 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Karanovac | 4 : 0 | Naprijed |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Pridjel | 0 : 2 | Skugrić |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Guber | 2 : 1 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Milići | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Trnovica | 4 : 3 | Partizan |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
07.11.2015 14:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Kozara |
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 0 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | 4. Juli | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 3 | Borac (L) | ||||||
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Borac 1975 | 1 : 0 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
OFK Zborište
Zborište
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | Vučijak | 4 : 0 | OFK Zborište | ||||||
BSK
Bušletić
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
07.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Radnički |
OFK Batković
Batković
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
07.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Batković | 0 : 1 | Kolektiv |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Čelik | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
07.11.2015 12:00 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | Drina |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Željezničar | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
07.11.2015 10:00 | Travnik | 1 : 3 | Drina |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
07.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
07.11.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
07.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 4 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
07.11.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mostar SG | 6 : 3 | Sofić Konjic | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Čelinac | 2 : 4 | Seljak | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Tango | 4 : 6 | Bosna Kompred |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ugljevik | 8 : 3 | Ljubić | ||||||
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Obilić | 4 : 4 | Sokrates | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 8 : 2 | Slavija |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 86 : 77 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
07.11.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 54 : 65 | Krka | ||||||
Sutjeska
Niksic
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 68 : 80 | Cibona |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Široki | 88 : 83 | Kakanj | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 89 : 68 | Građanski | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 86 : 81 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Bošnjak | 63 : 70 | Spars | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Student | 96 : 60 | Varda HE |
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Drina Birač | 71 : 69 | Sutjeska | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | HEO | 69 : 57 | Borac | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
07.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 78 : 82 | Teslić |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 57 : 86 | Play Off | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 84 : 53 | Brčanka | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 81 : 44 | Impuls |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Gradiška | 1 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Drina |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Stakorina | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
07.11.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Laktaši | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Glasinac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 29 : 28 | Mladost | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 27 : 21 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 39 : 27 | Bijeljina |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Mira | 29 : 24 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Goražde | 30 : 25 | Rogatica | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 26 : 27 | Bihać | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 30 : 29 | Krivaja | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
07.11.2015 17:30 | Katarina | 26 : 23 | Izviđač |
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
07.11.2015 | Borja | 22 : 26 | Knežopoljka |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
07.11.2015 | Doboj | 27 : 26 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
07.11.2015 | Radnik | 18 : 21 | Nestro grupa Brod |
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
07.11.2015 17:45 | Novi Beograd 011 | 15 : 12 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Valis 93
Valjevo
|
|
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
07.11.2015 21:00 | Valis 93 | 6 : 5 | Partizan 2 | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Bečej
Bečej
|
07.11.2015 20:00 | Rasina | 9 : 9 | Bečej | ||||||
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
07.11.2015 12:30 | Singidunum | 16 : 6 | Dorćol |