Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Biseri | 2 : 2 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Borac(Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Borac(Š) | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Kalemi | 4 : 0 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | 13 Skojevki | 9 : 0 | Borac(M) | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Kozara | 5 : 0 | Tamaris |
Čelik
Grbavica
|
|
Obilić
Krepšić
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Čelik | 1 : 6 | Obilić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Grčica | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
|
|
Jugović
Gredice
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Jugović | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sandići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(T) | 0 : 3 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Sava 04 | 0 : 3 | Gredice |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Kladari Gornji | 2 : 1 | Liješće | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Trebavac | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
08.04.2018 15:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 4 : 1 | Miloš Obilić | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
08.04.2018 15:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
08.04.2018 15:30 | Balatun | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Stević Jovan
Vršani
|
|
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
08.04.2018 15:30 | Stević Jovan | 0 : 2 | Novo doba |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Tabanci | 3 : 1 | Jardan | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Pecka
Roćević
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Pecka |
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
08.04.2018 17:00 | Laminci | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
08.04.2018 17:00 | Bratstvo(K) | 2 : 1 | Vilusi | ||||||
Borac
Mašići
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
08.04.2018 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
08.04.2018 17:00 | Romanovci | 8 : 3 | Polet |
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Mladost(ST)
Srpska Tišina
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga 73 | 3 : 0 | Mladost(ST) | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
OFK Batković
Batković
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
08.04.2018 13:30 | OFK Batković | 3 : 0 | Tavna | ||||||
Modran
Modran
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Modran | 0 : 3 | Kolektiv | ||||||
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Međaši | 3 : 0 | Glogovac | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Drina | 5 : 0 | VSK | ||||||
Pobjeda
Triješnica
|
|
Bjeloševac
Bjeloševac
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Pobjeda | 2 : 1 | Bjeloševac |
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Magnojević 2001 | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Kovačići 08
Kovačići
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Koridor 2011 | 3 : 3 | Kovačići 08 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
|
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Ljeljenča | ||||||
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Sava | 2 : 2 | Građanski | ||||||
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | OFK Magnojević | 3 : 2 | Panteri |
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
|
08.04.2018 10:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
08.04.2018 10:30 | Buk | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Gorica
Pučile
|
08.04.2018 10:30 | Sloboda | 8 : 0 | Gorica |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
08.04.2018 15:15 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Southampton | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
West Ham
London
|
08.04.2018 17:30 | Chelsea | 1 : 1 | West Ham |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
08.04.2018 20:45 | Valencia | 1 : 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
08.04.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
08.04.2018 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 5 : 0 | Girona | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Las Palmas |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
08.04.2018 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 0 | Stuttgart | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
08.04.2018 18:00 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim |
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Verona | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Chievo | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
08.04.2018 12:30 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Internazionale | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
08.04.2018 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Lazio | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
08.04.2018 20:45 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo |
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
08.04.2018 21:00 | Marseille | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
08.04.2018 17:00 | Metz | 0 : 5 | Lyon | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
08.04.2018 15:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Rennes |
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Brekovica 78 | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Busovača | 5 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Krajišnik | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Žepče | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Azot
Vitkovići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 3 | Azot | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Usora | 2 : 1 | Goražde |
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mramor | 1 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Mladost
Malešići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | Ingram | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Svatovac | 2 : 3 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Dizdaruša | 3 : 0 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Brotnjo | 5 : 1 | Stolac | ||||||
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Sloga(U-DV) | 1 : 1 | Neum | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Branitelj | ||||||
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Kamešnica | 1 : 0 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Cim | 1 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Posušje | 0 : 1 | Klis | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
Ljubuški
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Sloga(Lj) | 2 : 1 | Rama |
Borac
Izačić
|
|
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1938 | ||||||
Mladost(V)
Vrnograč
|
|
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(V) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac 75 | ||||||
Omladinac
Sanica
|
|
Gomila
Stijena
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Gomila | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Polje-Cazin
|
|
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 5 : 3 | Bajer 99 | ||||||
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Koraj | 2 : 5 | Proleter | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Rijeka | 2 : 0 | Mladost(K) | ||||||
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Gornji Rahić | 1 : 2 | Čelić | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Vražići 92 | 1 : 0 | DSK | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Trešnjevka | 3 : 0 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Orahovica 74 | 3 : 1 | Biberovo Polje |
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 2 | Dubrave | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
HAŠK Napredak
Ulović
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Odžak 102 | 2 : 0 | HAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Tramošnica
Tramošnica
|
|
19 srpanj
Oštra Luka
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Tramošnica | 3 : 2 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Hajduk
Orašje
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Dragovoljac | 2 : 2 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Bok | 5 : 1 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
Vitanovići 78
Vitanovići
|
|
Napredak
Matići
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Vitanovići 78 | 4 : 3 | Napredak |
Napredak
Šije
|
|
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Novi Šeher | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 0 | Nemila | ||||||
Vareš
Vareš
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Vareš | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Vis
Kosova
|
|
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Vis | 1 : 0 | Stupčanica | ||||||
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
|
Zmaj
Buzić Mahala
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Zmaj |
Biser 96
Sarajevo
|
|
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Biser 96 | 0 : 3 | Mošćanica | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Saobraćajac
Sarajevo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Igman | 1 : 3 | Saobraćajac | ||||||
UNIS
Vogošća
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | UNIS | 0 : 0 | Butmir | ||||||
Mladost
Župča
|
|
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Bojnik |
Višići
Višići
|
|
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Višići | 1 : 2 | Bjelopoljac | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Kruševo
Kruševo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Kruševo | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Blagaj | 1 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Buna
Buna
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Buna | 3 : 2 | Međugorje |
Graničar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar
Jelovče Selo
|
|
Napredak
Omerbegovača
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Trebava | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Vida | 2 : 1 | 12 decembar | ||||||
Posavina
Brod
|
|
Jedinstvo
Vučkovci
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Posavina | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
OFK Međiđa
Donja Međiđa
|
|
Voćar
Šatorovići
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Međiđa | 5 : 0 | Voćar | ||||||
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
|
Ograđenovac
Ograđenovac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Omladinac 68 | 5 : 0 | Ograđenovac |
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost(D) | 5 : 1 | Turija | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
08.04.2018 | Pribava | 4 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje
|
08.04.2018 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Borac
Tabaci
|
08.04.2018 | Orahovica 77 | 3 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
08.04.2018 | Stjepan Polje | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Huskići
|
08.04.2018 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
BSK
Bokavići
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost(VB) | 3 : 2 | BSK |
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Napredak
Tupkovići
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost(S) | 8 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost(GŽ) | 0 : 0 | Gornji Rainci | ||||||
Vrana
Banovići Selo
|
|
Srnica
Treštenica
|
08.04.2018 | Vrana | 0 : 0 | Srnica | ||||||
Slatina
Bašigovci
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
08.04.2018 | Slatina | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
|
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
|
08.04.2018 | OFK Tuzla | 2 : 3 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost 78 | 0 : 2 | Omazići 1937 |
OFK Brčko
Brčko
|
|
Kostrč
Kostrč
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | OFK Brčko | 1 : 6 | Kostrč | ||||||
Mladost
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladost
Vidovice
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Frankopan
Špionica Srednja
|
|
Korpar
Grebnice
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Frankopan | 3 : 0 | Korpar | ||||||
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
|
|
Ravne
Zovik
|
08.04.2018 16:30 | Mladi zadrugar | 6 : 0 | Ravne |
Rahićki ljiljani
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Zelinja 76
Donja Zelinja
|
08.04.2018 | Rahićki ljiljani | 3 : 0 | Zelinja 76 | ||||||
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
|
Sloboda
Mujkići
|
08.04.2018 | Mionica 85 | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Izbor
Brčko
|
|
Brka 1948
Brka
|
08.04.2018 | Izbor | 5 : 0 | Brka 1948 |
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
|
|
Sapna
Sapna
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Sapna | ||||||
Husinski rudar
Husino
|
|
Spreča
Donji Rainci
|
08.04.2018 | Husinski rudar | 2 : 0 | Spreča | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
|
08.04.2018 | Kiseljak | 2 : 1 | Krušik | ||||||
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
|
|
Pasci 78
Pasci
|
08.04.2018 | Bijeljevac | 3 : 1 | Pasci 78 |
Porječani
Porječani
|
|
Ljiljan
Zimča
|
08.04.2018 | Porječani | 7 : 0 | Ljiljan | ||||||
Liješeva
Liješeva
|
|
Kralupi
Kralupi
|
08.04.2018 | Liješeva | 0 : 0 | Kralupi | ||||||
Monjare
Kološići
|
|
Dijamant
Grđevac
|
08.04.2018 | Monjare | 0 : 1 | Dijamant | ||||||
Moštre
Moštre
|
|
Bratstvo
Topuzovo Polje
|
08.04.2018 | Moštre | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
08.04.2018 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Velež |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Kozara | 9 : 0 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
08.04.2018 14:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Bosna Union |
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
08.04.2018 13:00 | Metalleghe BSI | 4 : 3 | FK Vitez |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
08.04.2018 13:00 | Tomislav | 3 : 2 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
08.04.2018 13:00 | Branitelj | 3 : 1 | Igman |
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Slaven |
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Alfa | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
08.04.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
08.04.2018 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
08.04.2018 14:00 | Slavija | 7 : 1 | Bosna Union |
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
08.04.2018 11:00 | Metalleghe BSI | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
08.04.2018 11:00 | Tomislav | 4 : 3 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
08.04.2018 11:00 | Branitelj | 0 : 0 | Igman |
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
08.04.2018 10:00 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
08.04.2018 10:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Slaven |
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
08.04.2018 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
08.04.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
08.04.2018 14:00 | Alfa | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
08.04.2018 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
08.04.2018 | Bosna Royal | 78 : 67 | Kakanj |
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
08.04.2018 | Mladost Bulldogs | 60 : 55 | Obilić |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
08.04.2018 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
08.04.2018 | Gradačac | 27 : 25 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
08.04.2018 | Sana 7 | 31 : 26 | Lukavac | ||||||
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
08.04.2018 | Konjuh 2 | 34 : 27 | Čelik | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
08.04.2018 | Žepče | 38 : 34 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
08.04.2018 | Gračanica | 36 : 19 | Krajina |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
08.04.2018 | Velež | 19 : 27 | Sloga | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
08.04.2018 | Igman | 25 : 18 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
08.04.2018 | Čapljina | 25 : 50 | Izviđač CO 2 | ||||||
Borac
Travnik
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
08.04.2018 | Borac | 38 : 12 | Turbina | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
08.04.2018 | Međugorje | 27 : 31 | Iskra | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
08.04.2018 | Radnički | 32 : 26 | RA Čapljina | ||||||
Neretva
Čapljina
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
08.04.2018 | Neretva | 0 : 10 | Jajce |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
08.04.2018 | Grude | 43 : 21 | Krivaja | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
08.04.2018 | Hadžići | 25 : 21 | Goražde | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
08.04.2018 | Bihać | 31 : 32 | Ilidža |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Sloga 2013
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
08.04.2018 | Turbina | 19 : 27 | Sloga 2013 | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
08.04.2018 | Krajina | 27 : 30 | Vitez | ||||||
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
|
Iskra(S)
Stolac
|
08.04.2018 | Hrasnica | 41 : 32 | Iskra(S) | ||||||
Živinice
Živinice
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.04.2018 | Živinice | 19 : 34 | Zrinjski |