Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost (DS) | 0 : 3 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Omarska | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 4 : 3 | Proleter |
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 0 | OFK LauÅ” | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 4 | LijevÄe | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga DIPO | 2 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Gomjenica | 1 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Progres | 2 : 2 | OFK Brdo |
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Posavina | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Trebava | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Mineral | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | SkugriÄ |
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | BiraÄ | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | MiliÄi | ||||||
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Romanija |
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 2 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Brzi | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Plamen |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 3 | Tamaris | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
08.05.2016 14:00 | Biseri | 3 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
08.05.2016 14:30 | Kladari | 1 : 1 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Gomionica | 7 : 1 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Džaja | 0 : 4 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Äelinac | 3 : 1 | Sloga-Nektar | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Å njegotina | 3 : 2 | Krajina | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Gorica | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kladari | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Ukrina | 2 : 0 | Crkvina | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 7 : 2 | Crvena Zvijezda |
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Sveti Jovan | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 2 | Sava 04 | ||||||
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Krbeti | 2 : 3 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 0 : 3 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Gredice | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost 2003 | 1 : 2 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | GrÄica |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga 94 | 1 : 1 | Novo doba | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
08.05.2016 15:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 1 : 4 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Semberija | 3 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Balatun | 1 : 0 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Priboj | 5 : 0 | Drina |
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Jasenica | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 3 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Tabanci | 2 : 3 | Branjevo |
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 7 : 3 | Svodna | ||||||
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Rasavci | 5 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | MoŔtanica | 0 : 2 | Blatna | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 5 | Radnik |
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
08.05.2016 17:30 | Novi Napredak | 4 : 3 | Stevan DukiÄ | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
08.05.2016 17:30 | Kalemi | 2 : 0 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
08.05.2016 17:30 | Obradovac | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
08.05.2016 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | OFK Laminci |
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Crvena zemlja | ||||||
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Crni vrh | 1 : 5 | Biseri | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | Studenac |
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 0 | 4. Juli | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | 27. Juli | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | OFK ZboriŔte | 2 : 7 | Polet | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Borac (K) | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | VuÄijak | 2 : 0 | Borac 1975 |
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 4 : 1 | Trebavac | ||||||
VuÄijak
Gnionica
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | VuÄijak | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
08.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Äelik | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost Red Star | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | GraÄanski | 1 : 2 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Koridor 2011 | 2 : 0 | Panteri | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Obarska | 4 : 3 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | LjeljenÄa |
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Glogovac | 4 : 2 | Modran | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Tavna | 4 : 5 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | VSK | 8 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | BjeloŔevac | 0 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
08.05.2016 17:00 | Kolektiv | 0 : 0 | Brodac |
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
08.05.2016 16:00 | Strijelac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Äelzi
Donja Trnova
|
|
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
08.05.2016 16:00 | Äelzi | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Sava | 3 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Buk | 3 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 4 : 2 | Mladen PeriÄ |
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Lazarevica | 3 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
ÄengiÄ
ÄengiÄ
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Nacional | 2 : 1 | ÄengiÄ | ||||||
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
08.05.2016 11:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Ljeskovac |
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
08.05.2016 | Famos | 1 : 7 | Stakorina |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
08.05.2016 | Han Pijesak | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac |
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
08.05.2016 16:00 | Banjaluka | 0 : 1 | SFK 2000 |