Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
09.09.2017 19:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
09.09.2017 19:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 2 | Äelik |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Sloga(S) | 2 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Mladost(G) | 2 : 2 | Guber | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 4 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Drina HE | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | OFK Pridjel | 6 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Trebava |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Progres | 1 : 2 | Karanovac |
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka(Å argovac)
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Mladost Farmaprom | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
09.09.2017 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Romanovci |
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Ljeskovac |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 2 | Panteri |
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | MoŔtanica | 3 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
09.09.2017 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Rad | ||||||
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
09.09.2017 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
09.09.2017 21:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
09.09.2017 19:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
09.09.2017 19:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 1923 | ||||||
SinÄeliÄ
Beograd
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
09.09.2017 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | DeÄiÄ | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
09.09.2017 15:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Iskra |
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
09.09.2017 13:30 | Manchester City | 5 : 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Brighton | 3 : 1 | WBA | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Everton | 0 : 3 | Tottenham | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 2 | Watford | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
09.09.2017 18:30 | Stoke | 2 : 2 | Manchester Utd |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
09.09.2017 13:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | Levante | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
09.09.2017 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
09.09.2017 18:30 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
09.09.2017 20:45 | Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Espanyol |
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
09.09.2017 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
09.09.2017 15:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 0 : 1 | Eintracht | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
09.09.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 0 | Kƶln | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
09.09.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
09.09.2017 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
09.09.2017 18:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | Bayern |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
09.09.2017 18:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Chievo |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
09.09.2017 20:00 | Caen | 2 : 1 | Dijon | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
09.09.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Nice | 4 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
09.09.2017 20:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 1 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
09.09.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 0 | Toulouse |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Slaven | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | ToŔk | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | OraŔje | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 1 | Äapljina | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Bosna | 0 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Krajina | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Vitez | 0 : 5 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | BusovaÄa |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 2 | Natron | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | ŽepÄe |
BuduÄnost
Donja Lukavica
|
|
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
09.09.2017 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Konjuh | ||||||
Oskova
Oskova
|
|
Metalac
Živinice
|
09.09.2017 | Oskova | 1 : 4 | Metalac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Å iÅ”iÄi
|
|
Jablanica
Barice
|
09.09.2017 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Mladost
Suha
|
|
Toplice
Gornja Lukavica
|
09.09.2017 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Toplice |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Kiseljak | 6 : 0 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
09.09.2017 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Borac |
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Äapljina | 0 : 4 | Stolac | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 1 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Brotnjo | 0 : 3 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Igman | 2 : 2 | Branitelj |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
09.09.2017 10:30 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
09.09.2017 11:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
09.09.2017 12:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
09.09.2017 17:00 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 4 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
09.09.2017 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 4 | Iskra | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
09.09.2017 14:00 | Äapljina | 2 : 1 | Stolac | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 0 | Tomislav | ||||||
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Brotnjo | 2 : 3 | Sloga(DV-U) | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Igman | 0 : 0 | Branitelj |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
09.09.2017 15:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
09.09.2017 09:00 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
09.09.2017 10:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
09.09.2017 15:00 | Krupa | 1 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.09.2017 14:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
09.09.2017 14:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Napredak | 0 : 7 | Drina | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 6 : 0 | Zenit |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 6 | Mineral | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Alfa | 0 : 3 | Kozara |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
09.09.2017 11:30 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Velež |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 2 | Zenit |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Mineral | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Borac | 12 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
09.09.2017 12:00 | Alfa | 0 : 5 | Kozara |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
09.09.2017 10:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 5 | Velež |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Banja Luka | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
09.09.2017 14:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 7 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 6 | Iskra | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
09.09.2017 16:00 | SFK 2000 | 14 : 0 | Fortuna |