Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Čelik | 0 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | GOŠK | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 4 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
12.05.2018 20:00 | Alfa Modriča | 2 : 0 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Laktaši | 8 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Sloga(T) |
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost(G) | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Guber | 4 : 2 | Famos |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Čelopek | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Lokanj | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
12.05.2018 17:30 | Trebava | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
12.05.2018 17:30 | Ozren | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
12.05.2018 17:30 | Lijevče | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
12.05.2018 17:30 | Sloga DIPO | 4 : 1 | Kalemi |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
12.05.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Plamen |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
Mladost
Patkovača
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Ostojićevo
Ostojićevo
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Ostojićevo | 2 : 0 | Nacional |
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
12.05.2018 19:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | TSC | ||||||
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
12.05.2018 | Zeta | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
12.05.2018 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
12.05.2018 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
12.05.2018 | Kom Eurozox | 0 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
12.05.2018 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Dečić |
Girona
Girona
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | Girona | 0 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | Alavés | 3 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | La Coruña | 2 : 4 | Villarreal | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
12.05.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 6 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | Real Betis | 2 : 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
12.05.2018 18:30 | Eibar | 1 : 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
12.05.2018 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 2 | Leganés |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
12.05.2018 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
12.05.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 2 | Sassuolo |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Amiens SC | 2 : 0 | Metz | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Angers | 0 : 2 | Nantes | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Bordeaux | 4 : 2 | Toulouse | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Dijon | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Monaco | 1 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Nice | 4 : 1 | Caen | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
12.05.2018 21:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 2 | Lyon |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Slaven | 3 : 1 | Čapljina | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Velež | 3 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Travnik | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Orašje | 1 : 2 | Olimpik | ||||||
Tošk
Tešanj
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Tošk | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Vitez | 4 : 2 | Krajina | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | FK Vitez | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Krajišnik
Velika Kladuša
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Podgrmeč | 0 : 1 | Krajišnik |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Bosna Union | 3 : 0 | Žepče | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
12.05.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Natron |
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
|
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Bajer 99 | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1938 | ||||||
Omladinac
Sanica
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost(V)
Vrnograč
|
|
Željezničar
Bosanska Krupa
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost(V) | 6 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Polje-Cazin
|
|
Borac
Izačić
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost(P) | 6 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
|
Gomila
Stijena
|
12.05.2018 17:00 | Omladinac 75 | 0 : 1 | Gomila |
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
|
Gornje Dubrave
Gornje Dubrave
|
12.05.2018 | Konjuh | 3 : 0 | Gornje Dubrave | ||||||
Oskova
Oskova
|
|
Bratstvo
Šišići
|
12.05.2018 | Oskova | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
|
|
Mladost
Suha
|
12.05.2018 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Metalac
Živinice
|
|
Toplice
Gornja Lukavica
|
12.05.2018 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | Toplice |
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | TOŠK | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | FK Vitez | 2 : 4 | Novi Travnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 1 : 0 | Posušje |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.05.2018 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | TOŠK | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 8 | Novi Travnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 1 | Posušje |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.05.2018 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Zenit | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Ilićka 01 |
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Mineral | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
12.05.2018 09:30 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 11 : 0 | Sloboda |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
12.05.2018 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Drina | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Zenit | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 | Ilićka 01 |
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Mineral | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
12.05.2018 11:30 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
12.05.2018 12:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
12.05.2018 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Glasinac 2011 |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko-
|
12.05.2018 14:00 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
12.05.2018 14:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Libero |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
12.05.2018 | Budućnost BN | 96 : 60 | Obilić |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
12.05.2018 20:15 | Zrinjski | 73 : 67 | Igokea |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
12.05.2018 | Goražde | 25 : 40 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
12.05.2018 | Sloga | 30 : 31 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
12.05.2018 | Konjuh | 24 : 24 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.05.2018 | Bosna Centrotrans | 32 : 26 | Slavija | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
12.05.2018 | Izviđač CO | 41 : 30 | Kakanj |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 | Leotar | 37 : 23 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
12.05.2018 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 30 : 29 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
12.05.2018 | Kotor Varoš | 45 : 32 | Teslić |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
12.05.2018 | Žepče | 31 : 22 | Sana 7 | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
12.05.2018 | Gračanica | 47 : 17 | Gradačac | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
12.05.2018 | Krajina | 36 : 37 | Krivaja | ||||||
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.05.2018 | Bosna TS | 27 : 28 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
12.05.2018 | Čelik | 37 : 28 | Lukavac |
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
12.05.2018 | Međugorje | 41 : 29 | Velež | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Borac
Travnik
|
12.05.2018 | Radnički | 32 : 28 | Borac | ||||||
Neretva
Čapljina
|
12.05.2018
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
12.05.2018 | Neretva | : | Čapljina | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
12.05.2018 | Jajce | 36 : 27 | Igman | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
12.05.2018 | RA Čapljina | 27 : 39 | Sloga | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
12.05.2018 | Iskra | 35 : 26 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
12.05.2018 | Turbina | 21 : 42 | Izviđač CO 2 |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Neretva
Jablanica
|
12.05.2018 | Krivaja | 42 : 17 | Neretva | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
12.05.2018 | Hadžići | 33 : 25 | Ilidža | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
12.05.2018 | Izviđač | 30 : 25 | Jedinstvo |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mira 2
Prijedor
|
12.05.2018 | Omladinac | 34 : 21 | Mira 2 | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
12.05.2018 | Derventa | 10 : 0 | Lokomotiva |