Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
18.04.2018 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 2 | BSK |
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
18.04.2018 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Manchester Utd |
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
18.04.2018 19:30 | Espanyol | 0 : 1 | Eibar | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
18.04.2018 19:30 | Valencia | 1 : 2 | Getafe | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
18.04.2018 21:30 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
18.04.2018 18:00 | Benevento | 0 : 3 | Atalanta | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Sampdoria | 1 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | SPAL | 0 : 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Roma | 2 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Fiorentina | 3 : 4 | Lazio | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Verona | 0 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
18.04.2018 20:45 | Napoli | 4 : 2 | Udinese |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
18.04.2018 16:30 | Krupa | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
18.04.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Željezničar |
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
18.04.2018 16:30 | Kamešnica | 2 : 2 | Neum |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
18.04.2018 17:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
18.04.2018 15:00 | Bosna | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
Sloga(T)
Tojšići
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
18.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 |
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
18.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Lokomotiva |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
18.04.2018 | Zrinjski | 91 : 75 | Spars | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
18.04.2018 | Kakanj | 62 : 88 | Igokea | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
18.04.2018 | Bosna Royal | 101 : 69 | Široki |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
18.04.2018 | Radnik BN Basket | 71 : 79 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
18.04.2018 | Bošnjak | 101 : 118 | Student | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
18.04.2018 | Vogošća | 90 : 71 | Mladost |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
18.04.2018 | Leotar | 77 : 81 | Bratunac | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
18.04.2018 | Sokolac | 61 : 68 | Borac |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
18.04.2018 | ŽOK Leotar | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
18.04.2018 | Panter | 0 : 3 | Derventa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
18.04.2018 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Laktaši |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
18.04.2018 19:00 | Sloga | 26 : 26 | Goražde | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
18.04.2018 19:00 | Konjuh | 32 : 23 | Derventa | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
18.04.2018 19:00 | Bosna Centrotrans | 23 : 26 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
18.04.2018 19:00 | Izviđač CO | 30 : 18 | Maglaj | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.04.2018 16:00 | Kakanj | 31 : 37 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
18.04.2018 19:00 | Slavija | 24 : 26 | Vogošća Poljine Hills |