Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Velež |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Leotar | 4 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Krupa | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 2 | Borac |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Župa | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Mladost (BS) |
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
19.03.2016 11:00 | Naprijed | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Karanovac | 9 : 0 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Brdo | 1 : 1 | LijevÄe |
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Trebava | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 2 | Mineral |
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
19.03.2016 14:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Biseri |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
19.03.2016 15:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 7 | OFK Laminci | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
19.03.2016 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
19.03.2016 15:30 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.03.2016 10:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko-distrikt BiH
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 8 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Mostar | 4 : 5 | Gradina | ||||||
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
19.03.2016 15:00 | Banjaluka | 1 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang |
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 17:00 | Äelinac | 4 : 3 | Tango |
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
|
BuduÄnost Voli
Podgorica
|
19.03.2016 21:00 | Mega Leks | 76 : 75 | BuduÄnost Voli | 2:0 |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Kakanj | 56 : 85 | Igokea | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Spars | 74 : 59 | Leotar Swisslion |
BoŔnjak
HadžiÄi
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
19.03.2016 17:30 | BoŔnjak | 87 : 76 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.03.2016 19:30 | Sloboda | 51 : 83 | Zrinjski |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Slavija 1996
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 84 : 65 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 60 : 58 | Prijedor | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
HEO
BileÄa
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Student | 74 : 52 | HEO | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 69 : 81 | Borac | ||||||
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
19.03.2016 19:00 | TesliÄ | 78 : 80 | Bratunac |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | Tempo | ||||||
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | GradiŔka | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
ModriÄa Optima
ModriÄa
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | PelagiÄevo |
Balkana
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | LaktaÅ”i | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
HE Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 35 : 31 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Drina | 36 : 34 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 24 : 32 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 37 : 17 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 30 : 25 | Bijeljina |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Mira | 21 : 16 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Ilidža | 35 : 28 | Katarina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 24 : 25 | IzviÄaÄ | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 20 : 31 | Grude | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 30 : 27 | Krivaja | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
19.03.2016 20:00 | Rogatica | 20 : 23 | BihaÄ |
Rasina
KruŔevac
|
|
DorÄol
Beograd
|
19.03.2016 | Rasina | 10 : 8 | DorÄol | ||||||
Valis 93
Valjevo
|
|
BeÄej
BeÄej
|
19.03.2016 | Valis 93 | 11 : 8 | BeÄej | ||||||
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
19.03.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 8 : 12 | Partizan 2 | ||||||
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
19.03.2016 | Valis | 8 : 21 | Banja Luka |