Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
20.08.2016 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
20.08.2016 21:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišići
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 0 | Leotar |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Laktaši |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 2 | Trebava |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Lokanj | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Karanovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Progres | 3 : 1 | Naprijed | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | FSA | 2 : 1 | Ravan |
Mladost Farma Prom
Zalužani
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Mladost Farma Prom | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Polet Krajišnik |
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
20.08.2016 18:00 | Biseri | 0 : 1 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Brodac | 1 : 0 | Novo doba |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
20.08.2016 18:00 | Vilusi | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
20.08.2016 18:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2016 17:00 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Banja Luka |