Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.09.2014 18:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda Brgule | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Gorica
PuÄile
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (BS) | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga Junajted | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (KD) | 4 : 1 | LjubiÄ |
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 0 | Trebava | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Vranjak | 1 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | Posavina | ||||||
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Pridjel | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Srpska VaroÅ”
BrÄko
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Lokanj | 2 : 0 | Srpska VaroÅ” | ||||||
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Å ekoviÄi | 3 : 2 | BiraÄ | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Proleter-RJ | ||||||
Jedinstvo (B)
BrÄko
|
|
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 4 : 0 | Trnovica | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Guber | 5 : 1 | Jardan |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Romanija | 5 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Borac 1926 | 1 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Borac (ID)
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (ID) | 2 : 1 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Äelinac | 0 : 1 | Krajina |
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
28.09.2014 | Zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
28.09.2014 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
28.09.2014 | Ukrina | 2 : 3 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
28.09.2014 | Sloga (DP) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
28.09.2014 | Sloga (J) | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
28.09.2014 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
28.09.2014 | Crkvina | 6 : 1 | Sloboda |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Torpedo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Milan | 4 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Mladost (G) | 12 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Sloga DIPO | 3 : 0 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Biseri | 2 : 1 | Kozara |
Polet
Kravica
|
|
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
28.09.2014 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Jadar
Kasaba
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 0 | Jadar |
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 1 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Slaven | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Berek 1975 | 2 : 3 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Plamen | 1 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Gomjenica | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mrakovica | 3 : 0 | Brzi |
Novo Doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Novo Doba | 6 : 0 | BUK | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Balatun | 3 : 2 | Priboj | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 01
MagnojeviÄ
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | 1 : 1 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Akademac-UIS
TrijeŔnica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Semberija | 2 : 2 | Akademac-UIS | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Drina Amajlije | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
Bosna
Pisari
|
|
Jedinstvo (C)
Crkvina
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (C) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (O)
Obudovac 2
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (O) | 2 : 0 | Polet |
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Borac (L) | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | 4. Juli | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Zvijezda | 8 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | ZboriŔte | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | VuÄijak | 3 : 0 | 27. Juli |
Bosna 1977
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Bosna 1977 | 7 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Trebavac | 5 : 3 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga (KG) | 3 : 0 | SkugriÄ 1964 | ||||||
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Obradovac | 1 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Kalemi | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo (K) | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 6 | Bratstvo (O) | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Vilusi | 0 : 2 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 5 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Laminci |
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Svodna | 3 : 0 | Rasavci | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Blatna | 3 : 2 | Kiseljak | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | MoŔtanica | 0 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 5 : 3 | Partizan |
Crni vrh
LaktaŔi
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Crni vrh | 1 : 2 | Studenac | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Crvena zemlja | 4 : 4 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
28.09.2014 15:30 | Kladari | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 3 | Krbeti | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Gredice | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
Brezik
Brezik
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Brezik | 2 : 2 | GrÄica | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Sava 04 | 5 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
28.09.2014 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
28.09.2014 | Stanovi | 0 : 3 | Äelik | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
28.09.2014 | Bobetino Brdo | 0 : 3 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
28.09.2014 | Sloboda | 6 : 3 | BuduÄnost Red Star |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
28.09.2014 12:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
28.09.2014 15:00 | Vitez | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.09.2014 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.09.2014 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
28.09.2014 16:30 | Zrinjski | 10 : 0 | Mladost |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
28.09.2014 10:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
28.09.2014 13:00 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.09.2014 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.09.2014 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
28.09.2014 14:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
28.09.2014 15:00 | Borac | 21 : 27 | Lokomotiva |