Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.11.2014 16:30 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.11.2014 13:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 0 : 1 | Podrinje |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Zvijezda Brgule | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Gorica
Pučile
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Gorica | 4 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BS) |
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Liješće | 2 : 1 | Ljubić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
02.11.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Mineral |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | FSA | 0 : 4 | Karanovac | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Dubrave | 0 : 0 | Ravan | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Potkozarje | 1 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 2 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Skugrić | 1 : 1 | Posavina | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Naša krila | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 2 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Željezničar |
Birač
Derventa
|
|
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Birač | 2 : 2 | Trnovica | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Majevica | 1 : 3 | Guber | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Šekovići
Šekovići
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Lokanj | 4 : 0 | Šekovići |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Željezničar | 9 : 0 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Rekreativo | 0 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Gorica | 1 : 2 | Čelinac | ||||||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Polet Krajišnik | 5 : 2 | Borac (ID) | ||||||
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 5 | Omladinac |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Kladari Gornji | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Tišina
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 4 | Crkvina | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kruškovo Polje
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Zvijezda | 1 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Bratstvo | 8 : 1 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Ukrina | 1 : 0 | Sloga (DP) |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Tamaris
Mrčajevci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Tamaris | 3 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Borac (Š) | 0 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 1 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Milan | 0 : 5 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Mladost (G)
Glamočani
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
Jadar
Kasaba
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
02.11.2014 13:00 | Jadar | 0 : 0 | Branjevo |
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Radnik Urije | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Brzi | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Knežopoljac | 2 : 0 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Slaven | 1 : 2 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Berek 1975 | 0 : 0 | Plamen |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | BUK | 1 : 7 | Akademac-UIS | ||||||
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Međaši | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Drina Amajlije | ||||||
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
|
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Novo Doba | 0 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Balatun | 2 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Magnojević 01
Magnojević
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Magnojević 01 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Borac 1975 | 2 : 3 | Željezničar | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | 4. Juli | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Borac (L) | 1 : 1 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Vučijak | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Zborište
Zborište
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Zborište | ||||||
BSK
Bušletić
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Jugović
Brčko
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Jugović | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Obilić
Krepšić
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Grčica | ||||||
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Krbeti | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Sveti Jovan | 3 : 3 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Mladost 2003 | 2 : 0 | Brezik | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 6 | Gredice | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
|
Omladinac
Potočari
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
02.11.2014 12:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.11.2014 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 4 : 7 | Široki Brijeg |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.11.2014 13:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02.11.2014 12:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
02.11.2014 10:00 | Sloboda | 11 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
02.11.2014 12:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
02.11.2014 13:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 3 | Olimpic | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
02.11.2014 13:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Radnik Etno Selo
Bijeljina
|
02.11.2014 14:00 | Gradina | 0 : 0 | Radnik Etno Selo |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | Čelinac | 5 : 4 | Mostar Stari Grad | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Centar |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | Ljubinje | 14 : 8 | Obilić |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
02.11.2014 19:00 | Igokea | 83 : 77 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
MZT Skopje
Skopje
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | MZT Skopje | 61 : 76 | Cedevita | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
02.11.2014 17:00 | Cibona | 96 : 92 | Szolnoki Olaj | ||||||
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
02.11.2014 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 83 : 69 | Budućnost VOLI |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
02.11.2014 14:30 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
02.11.2014 15:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Ljubinje |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
02.11.2014 16:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
02.11.2014 12:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Derventa |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
02.11.2014 16:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
02.11.2014 12:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
02.11.2014 13:00 | Panter | 2 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
02.11.2014 18:30 | Zrinjski | 23 : 23 | Izviđač |