FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Progres | 2 : 2 | Lauš | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Brdo | 1 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Dubrave | 2 : 2 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Mladost (KV) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Lijevče | 2 : 1 | Ravan | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Potkozarje | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Naprijed Horizont |
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 4 | Vrbas | ||||||
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Gorica | 2 : 2 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Polet Krajišnik | 0 : 4 | Krajina | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Džaja | 4 : 4 | Borac (ID) |
Budućnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
16.11.2014 13:00 | Budućnost (S) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (P) |
Obilić
Krepšić
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Jugović
Brčko
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Krbeti | 2 : 1 | Jugović | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 3 | Grčica | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost 2003 | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 0 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 2 | Brezik | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
16.11.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Gredice |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
16.11.2014 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Ugljevik | 13 : 1 | Obilić |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
16.11.2014 17:30 | Teslić | 3 : 4 | Brod | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Teslić
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 6 | Mladost |
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Beograd
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
16.11.2014 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 85 : 78 | Krka | ||||||
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
16.11.2014 17:00 | Mega Basket | 80 : 85 | Szolnoki Olaj |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
16.11.2014 18:30 | Kakanj | 82 : 63 | Građanski | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Zrinjski | 83 : 72 | Čelik |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
16.11.2014 19:30 | Gacko | 50 : 63 | Teslić | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 69 : 67 | Kozara | ||||||
Budućnost
Pale
|
16.11.2014
18:00
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Budućnost | : | Student |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
16.11.2014 16:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
16.11.2014 14:00 | Stakorina | 1 : 3 | Laktaši |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Servitium
Gradiška
|
16.11.2014 12:00 | Prijedor | 0 : 3 | Servitium |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
16.11.2014 13:00 | Rudo | 3 : 0 | Velež |
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
16.11.2014 16:00 | Nikos Kambera | 1 : 3 | Panter | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
16.11.2014 13:30 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
16.11.2014 12:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Kotor Varoš |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
16.11.2014 15:00 | Čelinac | 32 : 33 | Mladost | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
16.11.2014 15:00 | Golić Šarić | 31 : 33 | Drina | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 32 : 21 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovina | 29 : 27 | Teslić |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
16.11.2014 16:30 | Bihać | 25 : 27 | Lokomotiva |