Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Tango | 4 : 3 | Leotar | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Brotnjo | 5 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
20.12.2014 19:00 | Krka | 71 : 54 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
20.12.2014 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 87 : 93 | Zadar | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
20.12.2014 17:00 | Igokea | 70 : 63 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Levski Sofija | 64 : 74 | Cibona |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Kakanj | 84 : 81 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
20.12.2014 20:00 | Zrinjski | 74 : 51 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
20.12.2014 19:00 | Građanski | 68 : 69 | Spars | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
20.12.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 58 : 50 | Široki |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 72 : 83 | Kozara | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Rudar | 73 : 79 | Student | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Sutjeska | 59 : 63 | Rogatica | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Borac | 86 : 59 | Drina Birač | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
20.12.2014
18:00
|
Budućnost
Pale
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | : | Budućnost | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Prijedor | 73 : 86 | Radnik BN Basket |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
20.12.2014 18:30 | Orlovi | 73 : 78 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
20.12.2014 17:00 | Impuls | 61 : 82 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
20.12.2014 15:30 | Brčanka | 75 : 68 | Željezničar |
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
20.12.2014 19:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 2 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
20.12.2014 20:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
20.12.2014 16:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
20.12.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Gacko |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
20.12.2014 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
20.12.2014 17:00 | Glasinac | 1 : 3 | Laktaši | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
20.12.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
20.12.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Slavija |