Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
21.03.2015 15:30 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 15:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
21.03.2015 15:30 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Široki Brijeg |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Drina HE | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (NG) |
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Sloga Junajted |
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (Š) | 4 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Modriča | 2 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Ljubić |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Progres | 1 : 3 | Gomionica | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | FSA | 0 : 0 | Brdo | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Lauš | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Karanovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (KV) |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Trebava | 0 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 1 | Skugrić |
Šekovići
Šekovići
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Šekovići | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Srpska Varoš | 1 : 1 | Birač |
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 5 | Plamen | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Berek 1975 | 1 : 2 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Slaven | 1 : 0 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 2 | Brzi | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
21.03.2015 14:00 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 2 | Kozara |
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
21.03.2015 14:30 | Međaši | 0 : 0 | Sloga 94 |
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
21.03.2015 15:00 | Banjaluka | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 73 : 67 | Krka | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Zadar | 85 : 69 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
21.03.2015 21:00 | Mega Basket | 100 : 96 | Igokea |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | HEO | 75 : 64 | Široki | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 84 : 94 | Spars | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Građanski | 64 : 82 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Čelik | 93 : 89 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 81 : 71 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Kakanj | 64 : 65 | Varda HE |
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 48 : 65 | Orlovi | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 73 : 70 | Željezničar | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 77 : 60 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
21.03.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 2 : 3 | Modriča Optima |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Modriča | 3 : 2 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 30 : 28 | Sloboda | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Gračanica | 36 : 25 | Derventa | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Krivaja | 31 : 30 | Konjuh | ||||||
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Bosna (V) | 31 : 33 | Vogošća | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 29 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 27 : 28 | Gradačac | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 27 : 26 | Čelik |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
21.03.2015 17:30 | Teslić | 30 : 25 | Čelinac | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
21.03.2015
19:00
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
21.03.2015 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | : | Bijeljina | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
21.03.2015
18:00
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | : | Drina | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 31 : 25 | Mladost | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 26 : 23 | Golić Šarić |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 30 : 32 | Katarina | ||||||
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Borac | 33 : 24 | Krivaja | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Mira | 24 : 28 | Bihać | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Ilidža | 16 : 17 | Grude | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
21.03.2015 17:00 | Izviđač | 31 : 32 | Goražde |