Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Vlasenica | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Krupa | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Zvijezda Brgule | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 0 | Velež |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 0 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Omarska | 1 : 0 | Ozren |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Gomionica | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Dubrave | 1 : 1 | FSA |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 1 : 4 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | SkugriÄ | 4 : 0 | Trebava | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Posavina | 0 : 2 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Rudanka | 2 : 2 | Vranjak |
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | BiraÄ | 4 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter-RJ | 0 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Jedinstvo (R)
RoÄeviÄ
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Trnovica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Jardan | 1 : 3 | Lokanj | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Guber | 6 : 0 | Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Jedinstvo (B)
BrÄko
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Džaja | 4 : 1 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Polet KrajiÅ”nik | 1 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Gorica | 0 : 1 | Rekreativo |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Kladari Gornji | 1 : 0 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Crkvina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (DP) | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Sloga (J) |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄajevci
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Tamaris | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Jablanica | 3 : 3 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (M) | 1 : 4 | Torpedo | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Ratar | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Biseri | 4 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga DIPO |
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
29.03.2015 16:00 | Srpski Soko | 3 : 1 | Branjevo | ||||||
Jadar
Kasaba
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
29.03.2015 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 1 | Jasenica | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
29.03.2015 16:00 | Tabanci | 0 : 3 | MiliÄi | ||||||
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
29.03.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 6 : 3 | Polet |
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Radnik Urije | 8 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Brzi | 1 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mrakovica | 3 : 1 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Gomjenica | 1 : 3 | Plamen |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | BUK | 5 : 1 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Balatun | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 01
MagnojeviÄ
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | ||||||
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Drina Amajlije | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 0 | Semberija |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Borac 1975 | 2 : 3 | 4. Juli | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Borac (L) | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | 27. Juli | 0 : 4 | Polet | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | VuÄijak | 2 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | ZboriŔte | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda |
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Bosna 1977
ModriÄki Lug
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Bosna 1977 | ||||||
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Trebavac | ||||||
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (KG) | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Bratstvo (O)
Orahova
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo (O) | 3 : 6 | Bratstvo (K) | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 0 | Obradovac | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Kalemi | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Stevan DukiÄ | 4 : 0 | Vilusi |
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Krbeti | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | GrÄica | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Sava 04 | 2 : 7 | Omladinac | ||||||
Brezik
Brezik
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
29.03.2015 14:30 | Brezik | 2 : 4 | Gredice |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
29.03.2015 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 7 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
29.03.2015 15:00 | Tango | 3 : 4 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
29.03.2015 20:30 | Sokrates | 5 : 10 | Centar | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 4 : 2 | Mostar Stari Grad | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
29.03.2015 19:00 | Äelinac | 7 : 5 | Zrinjski |
BrÄanka
BrÄko
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | BrÄanka | 63 : 35 | Sloboda |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | Drina | 39 : 29 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 39 : 15 | Hercegovac |