Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Krupa | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (DS) | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Liješće | 2 : 2 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Ilićka 01 | 7 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Gomjenica | 1 : 4 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga DIPO | 4 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Naprijed | ||||||
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Ravan | 0 : 3 | Karanovac |
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 4 | Trebava | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Skugrić | 3 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | Naša krila | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mineral | 5 : 0 | OFK Pridjel |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Majevica | 2 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Milići | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Šekovići | 5 : 0 | Birač | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Sloga
Rakelići
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Brzi | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 4 | Plamen | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Slaven | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Berek 1975 | 7 : 2 | Mrakovica |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (Š) | 4 : 2 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Torpedo | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Čelinac | 4 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polet-Krajišnik | 2 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 3 | Krajina |
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Ukrina
Čečava
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Bosna
Modrički Lug
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 3 : 3 | Crkvina | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Sloga
Jakeš
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
Obilić
Krepšić
|
|
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Slijepčevići | ||||||
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 4 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Jugović
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jugović | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Grčica
Brčko
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 1 | Grčica | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Miloš Obilić | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Priboj | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Balatun | 1 : 0 | Novo doba | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Međaši
Međaši
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Semberija | 4 : 1 | Međaši | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | SFK Akademac UIS |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Jardan | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Tabanci | 5 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Budućnost (S)
Skelani
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (P) | 11 : 0 | Budućnost (S) |
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rasavci | 2 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Blatna | ||||||
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Svodna | 2 : 1 | Kiseljak |
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 1 | Obradovac | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Borac
Mašići
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Romanovci | 0 : 6 | Borac | ||||||
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Stevan Dukić | 1 : 6 | OFK Laminci | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Budućnost Red Star
Vučilovac
|
|
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Budućnost Red Star | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Čelik
Grbavica
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |