Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Vlasenica | 7 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Krupa | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | ModriÄa | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | LaktaŔi | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 4 | Omarska |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | LijevÄe | 5 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Progres | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 0 | Karanovac |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 1 | Trebava |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 3 | OFK Trnovica |
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Tamaris | 1 : 2 | Borac (Å ) |
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 4 | Äelinac | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga 94 | 4 : 4 | Priboj |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Romanovci | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
10.10.2015 15:30 | Jablanica | 4 : 3 | Romanovci |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Äelik | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Travnik | 1 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 4 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Äelik | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
10.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 4 : 1 | Rudo | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 2 | Glasinac | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
10.10.2015 | Romanija | 2 : 3 | Famos | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
10.10.2015 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Stakorina |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
10.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 7 : 0 | Rudo | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (R) | 8 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
10.10.2015 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 0 | Han Pijesak |
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko-distrikt BiH
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 6 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mostar | 0 : 1 | Banjaluka |
Mladost Poljavnice
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
10.10.2015 16:00 | Mladost Poljavnice | 4 : 2 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | ||||||
Äelik
Doboj
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 16:00 | Äelik | 6 : 1 | Sokolac |
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Tango | 2 : 5 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 5 : 1 | Äelinac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Äitluk
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 4 | Brotnjo Premier SK | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
SofiÄ Konjic
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | SofiÄ Konjic | ||||||
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | JoŔavka | 3 : 10 | Centar |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
10.10.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 71 : 64 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Sutjeska
Niksic
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
10.10.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 84 : 73 | Metalac Farmakom |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
ModriÄa Optima
ModriÄa
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | ModriÄa Optima | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Majevica |
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Balkana
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Balkana | ||||||
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
HE Drini
ViŔegrad
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 2 | HE Drini | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 2 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 34 : 32 | Bijeljina | ||||||
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 34 : 22 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Drina | 31 : 23 | Leotar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 38 : 33 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 25 : 22 | Slavija |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Mira | 26 : 22 | BihaÄ | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Rogatica | 20 : 32 | Krivaja | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 23 : 41 | Grude | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Goražde | 24 : 24 | IzviÄaÄ | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 30 | Katarina | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 29 : 26 | Jedinstvo |