Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Željezničar |
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 3 | Krupa | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
05.03.2016 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
05.03.2016 | Ljubić | 4 : 1 | Laktaši |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
05.03.2016 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
05.03.2016 | Famos | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
05.03.2016 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Ilićka 01 |
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 | Naprijed | 3 : 1 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
05.03.2016 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 | OFK Brdo | 3 : 1 | OFK Lauš | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
05.03.2016 | FSA | 0 : 0 | Lijevče |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Ozren |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Guber | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 7 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Travnik | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 8 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Mostar | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Banjaluka | 0 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 2 | Gradina |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Seljak | 2 : 5 | Mostar SG |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 4 | Čelinac |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.03.2016 20:30 | Brod | 4 : 1 | Derventa | ||||||
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Starčevica | 7 : 8 | Kotor Varoš |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Kakanj | 79 : 80 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 82 : 79 | Student | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Sloboda | 100 : 82 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Široki | 83 : 78 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Građanski | 76 : 67 | Varda HE | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Zrinjski | 72 : 65 | Spars |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 79 : 59 | Drina Birač | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Student | 77 : 56 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 64 : 69 | Prijedor | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Teslić | 80 : 90 | HEO | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Bratunac | 83 : 62 | Borac |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Kozara | 96 : 75 | Trebinje 03 | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Igman | 72 : 67 | Mladost Basket Una |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 2 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 1 | Majevica |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Glasinac | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 29 : 28 | Vogošća | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Bosna | 21 : 19 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Čelik | 35 : 36 | Maglaj | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Gračanica | 35 : 31 | Prijedor | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Derventa | 33 : 19 | Bosna |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Mira | 25 : 23 | Ilidža | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 16 : 28 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 28 : 23 | Katarina | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 24 : 26 | Izviđač | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Rogatica | 0 : 10 | Grude | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Bihać | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
05.03.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 8 : 7 | Dorćol | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
05.03.2016 | Banja Luka | 7 : 17 | Partizan 2 |