Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
25.02.2017 14:30 | Metalleghe-BSI | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
25.02.2017 20:45 | Derventa | 2 : 5 | Beli anđeo |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Obilić | 8 : 4 | Starčevica |
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Centar | 4 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Čelinac | 0 : 0 | Kaskada |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 7 : 6 | Ljubinje |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Krka | 63 : 72 | Mornar | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
25.02.2017 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 93 : 84 | FMP |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Kakanj | 85 : 65 | Mladost | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Royal Bosna
Sarajevo
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Široki | 75 : 81 | Royal Bosna | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Bošnjak | 85 : 82 | Građanski | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Sloboda | 99 : 72 | Leotar Swisslion |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | HEO | 67 : 58 | Prijedor | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.02.2017 17:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 73 : 62 | Borac |
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
25.02.2017 20:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 81 : 70 | Željezničar | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Čelik | 77 : 48 | Sloboda | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
25.02.2017 17:30 | Orlovi | 89 : 65 | Brčanka |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
25.02.2017 16:30 | Igman | 89 : 86 | Trebinje 03 | ||||||
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 61 : 54 | Kozara |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
25.02.2017 16:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Domaljevac |
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 2 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Derventa | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Goražde | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.02.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
25.02.2017 15:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | Velež |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Bratunac |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Kotor Varoš | 2 : 3 | Balkana MP | ||||||
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
25.02.2017 14:00 | Pliva | 1 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
|
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | BL Volley 2 |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Maglaj | 36 : 31 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 30 : 19 | Krivaja | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
25.02.2017 19:00 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 33 : 26 | Goražde | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
25.02.2017 18:00 | Krajina | 31 : 26 | Bosna | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.02.2017 19:30 | Konjuh | 39 : 24 | Prijedor |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
25.02.2017 | Bečej | 11 : 6 | Spartak Prozivka | ||||||
Polet
Sombor
|
|
Proleter
Zrenjanin
|
25.02.2017 | Polet | 3 : 12 | Proleter | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
25.02.2017 20:30 | Banja Luka | 16 : 16 | ŽAK |