Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Velež | 7 : 1 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga Junajted | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Guber | 1 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Vlasenica |
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar (D)
Doboj
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar (D) | 2 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mineral | 1 : 5 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Omarska | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | ModriÄa | 8 : 0 | Borac |
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Vranjak | 10 : 1 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Trebava | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 7 : 1 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | SkugriÄ | 6 : 1 | NaÅ”a krila | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 4 : 3 | Rudanka |
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Lokanj | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | MiliÄi | 1 : 1 | OFK Trnovica |
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Äelinac | 1 : 3 | Karanovac | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | FSA | 0 : 3 | Dubrave | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Kladari | 4 : 0 | LijevÄe | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Ravan | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Progres | 2 : 2 | Brdo | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | LauÅ” | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Naprijed | 3 : 1 | Gomjenica |
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Gorica | 5 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Mladost Farma Prom
Zalužani
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga Nektar | 4 : 2 | Mladost Farma Prom | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 3 : 5 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Å njegotina |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Tabanci | 5 : 0 | Polet |
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Ukrina | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Crkvina | 0 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 3 : 3 | Hajduk |
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Borac (M) | 5 : 4 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Tamaris | 0 : 3 | Torpedo | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 4 | Sloboda | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Biseri | 4 : 4 | Mladost | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 1 : 4 | Bratstvo |
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Sveti Jovan | 3 : 6 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 3 : 2 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Gredice | 0 : 3 | GrÄica | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 7 | Majevica | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | JugoviÄ | 5 : 2 | OFK Brezik |
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Berek 1975 | 0 : 8 | Slaven | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Brzi | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Plamen | 3 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mrakovica | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 5 : 1 | Novo doba | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Semberija | 2 : 1 | Brodac | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Priboj | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina(TrijeŔnica)
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | SFK Akademac UIS | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | BSK Ledinci | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Strijelac | ||||||
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Balatun |
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Sloga 73 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost (ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Mladost (ST) | 2 : 3 | Trebavac | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Sloga (SS)
Srednja Slatina
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Zvijezda | 5 : 0 | Sloga (SS) | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
04.06.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Romanovci | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 5 | Laminci | ||||||
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Stevan DukiÄ | 3 : 1 | Jablanica | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
04.06.2017 18:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | 13 Skojevki |
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Crvena zemlja | 0 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
|
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Biseri | 8 : 0 | OFK NožiÄko |
Drina
Batar
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Drina | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | BjeloŔevac | 3 : 2 | Tavna | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | VSK | 3 : 4 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
Modran
Modran
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Modran | 2 : 1 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Kolektiv | 2 : 2 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Glogovac |
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Obarska | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | GraÄanski | 4 : 2 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
04.06.2017 17:30 | LjeljenÄa | 3 : 3 | Panteri |
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
|
Majevica
ZabrÄe
|
04.06.2017 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
|
Äelzi
Donja Trnova
|
04.06.2017 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Äelzi |