Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
12.08.2017 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
12.08.2017 20:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2017 20:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Borac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
12.08.2017 19:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
12.08.2017 20:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 1 : 2 | Kozara |
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Alfa Modriča | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Ljubić | 0 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(S) | 3 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 4 : 0 | Željezničar |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Guber | 1 : 0 | Mladost(BS) | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 1 | Mladost(R) | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Budućnost
Pilica
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost(G) | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Drina HE |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 0 | Skugrić | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 4 | Trebava |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Lijevče | 3 : 1 | Karanovac | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | OFK Lauš | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Progres | 1 : 0 | FSA |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Grbalj | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
12.08.2017 17:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
Watford
Watford
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
12.08.2017 13:30 | Watford | 3 : 3 | Liverpool | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 3 | Burnley | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 3 | Huddersfield | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Stoke | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Swansea
Swansea
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Swansea | ||||||
WBA
West Bromwich
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | WBA | 1 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
12.08.2017 18:30 | Brighton | 0 : 2 | Manchester City |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
12.08.2017 17:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
12.08.2017 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Angers | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
12.08.2017 20:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 0 | Metz | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
12.08.2017 20:00 | Caen | 0 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
12.08.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 0 | Montpellier |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Slaven | 1 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Tošk
Tešanj
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Tošk | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Orašje | 1 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | Bosna |
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Azot
Vitkovići
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Goražde | 1 : 2 | Azot |
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Bosna(K) | 0 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Bosna(M) | 2 : 0 | Ingram | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Mladost
Malešići
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Dizdaruša | 1 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Svatovac | 2 : 1 | Mramor | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Gradina | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2017 11:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Željezničar | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Široki Brijeg | 7 : 0 | GOŠK |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
12.08.2017 18:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
12.08.2017 18:30 | Krupa | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
12.08.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
12.08.2017 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2017 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Željezničar |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
12.08.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 9 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
12.08.2017 16:30 | Krupa | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
12.08.2017 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
12.08.2017 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Željezničar |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
12.08.2017 17:30 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Banja Luka |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
12.08.2017 18:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 26 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
12.08.2017 11:00 | Fortuna | 6 : 5 | Gradina |