Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
01.10.2017 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 3 | Krupa |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Omarska | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | LjubiÄ |
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mladost(BS) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sloga Junajted | 0 : 3 | Famos | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | ||||||
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mladost(R) | 1 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Mladost(G) |
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | MiliÄi | 2 : 1 | Äelopek | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Vlasenica | 4 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 4 | Zadrugar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | OFK Trnovica | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Sloga(DP)
Dugo Polje
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mineral | 1 : 0 | Sloga(DP) | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 3 | Trebava | ||||||
Sloga(J)
JakeÅ”
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sloga(J) | 7 : 3 | Ozren | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 4 : 1 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Rudanka | 2 : 4 | Polet 1926 |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Progres |
OFK Podgrab
Podgrab
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | OFK Podgrab | 1 : 2 | Željeznica | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Han Pijesak | 1 : 2 | Rudo |
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 4 : 3 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Ratar | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Borac(M) | 0 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Borac(Å )
Å ibovska
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Tamaris | 2 : 2 | Borac(Å ) | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Kalemi | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mladost(T) | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Rudar 1925 | 6 : 0 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Äelik | 3 : 4 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | GrÄica | 2 : 0 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 2 : 4 | JugoviÄ |
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Slaven | 1 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Brzi | 1 : 3 | Plamen | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | PodgrmeÄ |
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Ukrina | 1 : 0 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | PelagiÄevo | 6 : 2 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 5 : 2 | VuÄijak | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Borac(0)
Osinja
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac(0) | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Trebavac | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Borac(BL) | 6 : 0 | Crkvina |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka(Å argovac)
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Gomionica | 2 : 1 | Mladost Farmaprom | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Džaja | ||||||
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Å njegotina | 7 : 3 | Sloga Nektar | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka(BoÄac)
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Rekreativo | 5 : 1 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 |
Brodac
Brodac
|
01.10.2017
16:00
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Brodac | : | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Balatun | 1 : 2 | Obarska | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 4 : 1 | Novo doba | ||||||
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Priboj |
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Tabanci | 2 : 1 | Jadar | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | BiraÄ | 6 : 1 | Pecka | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Branjevo | 0 : 1 | Jardan |
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
01.10.2017 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Romanovci | ||||||
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Bratstvo(K) | 1 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
01.10.2017 16:30 | Laminci | 4 : 1 | Obradovac | ||||||
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
01.10.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Jablanica |
Mladost(ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mladost(ST) | 6 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Posavina | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
Mladost(B)
Botajica
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Dobor | 3 : 0 | Mladost(B) |
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Tavna | 0 : 4 | Kolektiv | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Glogovac | 5 : 0 | Ljeskovac | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | VSK | 0 : 4 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | BjeloŔevac | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Pobjeda | 0 : 0 | Modran | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Drina | 4 : 2 | MeÄaÅ”i |
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 0 : 2 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | GraÄanski | 1 : 0 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Panteri | 4 : 0 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Mladost
LonÄari
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 5 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 5 : 0 | Bobetino Brdo |
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Rasavci | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Blatna | 3 : 4 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 6 | Svodna |
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Crvena zemlja | 1 : 1 | Župa | ||||||
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 3 | 4. juli | ||||||
Borac
Kotorsko
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | ZboriŔte | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 3 : 0 | 27. Juli |
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Strijelac | 2 : 2 | Borac |
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
01.10.2017 10:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Lazarevica | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
01.10.2017 10:30 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
01.10.2017 10:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladen PeriÄ | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
01.10.2017 10:30 | Buk | 6 : 1 | Proleter |
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
01.10.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | ||||||
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
RadniÄki (P)
Pirot
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 3 | Metalac |
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
01.10.2017 15:15 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Burnley | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
01.10.2017 17:30 | Newcastle | 1 : 1 | Liverpool |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
01.10.2017 18:30 | Valencia | 3 : 2 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
01.10.2017 20:45 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Real Sociedad | 4 : 4 | Real Betis | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
01.10.2017 16:15 | Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
01.10.2017 18:30 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Eibar |
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
01.10.2017 18:00 | Kƶln | 1 : 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 2 | Bayern | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
01.10.2017 13:30 | Freiburg | 3 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
01.10.2017 20:45 | Atalanta | 2 : 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Benevento | 1 : 2 | Internazionale | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Lazio | 6 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
01.10.2017 18:00 | Milan | 0 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
01.10.2017 12:30 | Napoli | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | SPAL | 1 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Torino | 2 : 2 | Verona |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | Angers | 3 : 3 | Lyon | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
01.10.2017 21:00 | Nice | 2 : 4 | Marseille | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Troyes | 2 : 1 | Saint-Ćtienne |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 3 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Brekovica 78 | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | FK Vitez |
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Usora | 0 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | MoŔevac | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Pobjeda | 2 : 2 | Natron |
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | DizdaruŔa | 1 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Svatovac | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Ingram | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | ProkosoviÄi | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Priluk | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Stolac | 7 : 1 | Grude | ||||||
Neum
Neum
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Neum | 0 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Troglav 1918 | 4 : 0 | Sloga(U-DV) | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Tomislav | 6 : 1 | Turbina | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Klis | 2 : 0 | KameŔnica | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Cim
Cim
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Rama | 4 : 1 | Cim | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
LjubuŔki
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Sloga(Lj) | 0 : 2 | PosuŔje |
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Koraj
Koraj
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Mladost(T) | 1 : 0 | Koraj | ||||||
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | ÄeliÄ | 4 : 2 | Mladost(K) | ||||||
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | DSK | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Rijeka | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Doboj Istok | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Biberovo Polje | 2 : 3 | Gornji RahiÄ | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Orahovica 74 | 3 : 1 | VražiÄi 92 | ||||||
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
|
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 0 | Mladost(P) |
Bok
Bok
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Bok | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Dragovoljac | 3 : 0 | VitanoviÄi 78 | ||||||
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
TramoŔnica
TramoŔnica
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | TramoŔnica | 3 : 2 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Odžak 102 | 2 : 2 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Sloga(T) | 3 : 1 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
HAÅ K Napredak
UloviÄ
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | HAÅ K Napredak | 2 : 1 | 19 srpanj |
Vis
Kosova
|
|
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Vis | 4 : 0 | Novi Å eher | ||||||
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
|
|
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | VareÅ” | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Zmaj
BuziÄ Mahala
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 4 | Zmaj | ||||||
Napredak
Å ije
|
|
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | StupÄanica | ||||||
Nemila
Nemila
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Nemila | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
KreŔevo
KreŔevo
|
|
Dnoluka
KruÅ”Äica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | KreŔevo | 3 : 0 | Dnoluka | ||||||
Elektrobosna
Jajce
|
|
VlaÅ”iÄ
Turbe
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Elektrobosna | 1 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ | ||||||
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Fojnica | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Jug
Sarajevo
|
|
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Jug | 6 : 1 | Dobrinja | ||||||
PofaliÄki
Sarajevo
|
|
Ozren
Semizovac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | PofaliÄki | 7 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Vratnik | 4 : 2 | Omadinac | ||||||
VrbanjuŔa
Sarajevo
|
|
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | VrbanjuŔa | 3 : 3 | SAŠK Napredak |
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Buna
Buna
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Buna | ||||||
ViÅ”iÄi
ViÅ”iÄi
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | ViÅ”iÄi | 4 : 0 | MeÄugorje | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Mostar | 3 : 4 | Iskra | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
|
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Bjelopoljac | 5 : 0 | KruŔevo |
Kupres
Kupres
|
|
Å ator
GlamoÄ
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Kupres | 2 : 1 | Å ator | ||||||
Drinovci
Drinovci
|
|
Junak
SrÄeviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Drinovci | 3 : 2 | Junak | ||||||
Å ujica
Å ujica
|
|
Rakitno
Rakitno
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Å ujica | 5 : 1 | Rakitno |
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
|
|
OFK Lugovi
Lugovi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Bilalovac | 1 : 0 | OFK Lugovi | ||||||
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
|
Karaula
Karaula
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Brnjaci | 4 : 1 | Karaula | ||||||
Katarina
Fojnica
|
|
Å antiÄi
Å antiÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Katarina | 3 : 2 | Å antiÄi |
Posavina
Brod
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
|
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 6 : 2 | OgraÄenovac | ||||||
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 0 | VoÄar | ||||||
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
|
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Trebava | 2 : 1 | 12 decembar | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | OFK Vida | 6 : 1 | Sloboda |
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
01.10.2017 | Stjepan Polje | 4 : 4 | Turija | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
01.10.2017 | Orahovica 77 | 2 : 1 | Bukovik | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
01.10.2017 | Mramor | 0 : 0 | Mladost(VB) | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
01.10.2017 | Pribava | 10 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Jedinstvo
HuskiÄi
|
01.10.2017 | Mladost(D) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga
Bikodže
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
01.10.2017 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
Borac
Tabaci
|
01.10.2017 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Vrana
BanoviÄi Selo
|
|
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
01.10.2017 | Vrana | 3 : 0 | OFK Tuzla | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
01.10.2017 | Mladost(GŽ) | 2 : 0 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
01.10.2017 | Mladost(S) | 2 : 1 | OmaziÄi 1937 | ||||||
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Omladinac RMU
ÄurÄevik
|
01.10.2017 | Grivice | 6 : 1 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
01.10.2017 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
|
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
01.10.2017 | Gornji Rainci | 3 : 0 | Srnica |
Mladost
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladi zadrugar
Donji RahiÄ
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Mladi zadrugar | ||||||
OFK BrÄko
BrÄko
|
|
Ravne
Zovik
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | OFK BrÄko | 3 : 2 | Ravne | ||||||
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
|
|
Korpar
Grebnice
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Dinamo 75 | 1 : 1 | Korpar | ||||||
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
|
Mladost
Vidovice
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | KostrÄ | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloboda
MujkiÄi
|
|
RahiÄki ljiljani
Gornji RahiÄ
|
01.10.2017 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | RahiÄki ljiljani | ||||||
Brka 1948
Brka
|
|
Zelinja 76
Donja Zelinja
|
01.10.2017 | Brka 1948 | 1 : 1 | Zelinja 76 | ||||||
Majevica
RaŔljani
|
|
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
01.10.2017 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Mionica 85 |
25 maj
Uroža
|
|
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | 25 maj | 3 : 7 | Å pionica 1953 | ||||||
Modrac
Modrac
|
|
Å kahovica
Å kahovica
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Modrac | 3 : 2 | Å kahovica |
PorjeÄani
PorjeÄani
|
|
MoŔtre
MoŔtre
|
01.10.2017 | PorjeÄani | 0 : 0 | MoÅ”tre | ||||||
Monjare
KoloÅ”iÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Topuzovo Polje
|
01.10.2017 | Monjare | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
LijeŔeva
LijeŔeva
|
|
Dijamant
GrÄevac
|
01.10.2017 | LijeŔeva | 2 : 1 | Dijamant | ||||||
Ljiljan
ZimÄa
|
|
Omladinac
PorjeÄani
|
01.10.2017 | Ljiljan | 1 : 4 | Omladinac |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | Äelik | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 0 : 5 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Krajina | 4 : 2 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Bosna | 1 : 6 | Radnik (H) | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 14:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Travnik |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Tomislav | 3 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Stolac | 5 : 0 | Blagaj |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Gradina | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Napredak | 1 : 12 | Drina |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
01.10.2017 11:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | OraŔje | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 1 | IliÄka 01 |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
01.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | GOÅ K |
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 4 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 12 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Sloboda(MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda(MG) |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Bosna | 1 : 0 | Radnik (H) | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 12:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Travnik |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Tomislav | 5 : 1 | Branitelj | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Stolac | 5 : 1 | Blagaj |
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Gradina | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sloga(T)
TojÅ”iÄi
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Napredak | 0 : 12 | Drina |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
01.10.2017 09:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | OraŔje | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 3 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 3 | Krupa | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | GOÅ K |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
01.10.2017 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 1 : 1 | Alfa |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
01.10.2017 15:30 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 0 | Alfa |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
01.10.2017 14:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
01.10.2017 13:00 | Banja Luka | 1 : 2 | Gradina | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
01.10.2017 16:00 | SFK 2000 | 15 : 0 | Sloga |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Olimpik
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 12:30 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Olimpik |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Äelik
Doboj
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 7 | Äelik |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
01.10.2017 | Emina | 9 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
01.10.2017 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 | 0 : 6 | Libero | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
01.10.2017 | Sloboda | 0 : 11 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
01.10.2017 11:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Fortuna |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
01.10.2017 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 3 | Salines | ||||||
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
01.10.2017 17:30 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 3 : 1 | Tango |
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
01.10.2017 21:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 88 : 77 | Mornar | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
01.10.2017 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 95 : 88 | Cibona |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
01.10.2017 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
HE na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
01.10.2017 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 | BL Volley | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
01.10.2017 | Prijedor | 29 : 30 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
01.10.2017 | Lokomotiva | 36 : 20 | Drina | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
01.10.2017 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 27 : 25 | Mladost | ||||||
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo 2015
BrÄko
|
01.10.2017 | ORK Borac | 25 : 27 | Jedinstvo 2015 |
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | Neretva | 24 : 25 | Katarina | ||||||
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | BihaÄ | 21 : 25 | Krivaja | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
HadžiÄi
HadžiÄi
|
01.10.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 36 : 25 | HadžiÄi | ||||||
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
01.10.2017 17:30 | IzviÄaÄ | 47 : 35 | Mira |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
01.10.2017 | Doboj | 22 : 23 | Rogatica |