Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Tottenham |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
21.01.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 7 : 1 | La Coruña | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.01.2018 20:45 | Real Betis | 0 : 5 | Barcelona | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
21.01.2018 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
21.01.2018 12:00 | Alavés | 2 : 2 | Leganés |
Bayern
München
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
21.01.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 4 : 2 | Werder | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 3 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 5 : 1 | Chievo | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Verona | 0 : 3 | Crotone | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Cagliari | 1 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
21.01.2018 12:30 | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
21.01.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | Torino |
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
21.01.2018 21:00 | Lyon | 2 : 1 | PSG | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Monaco | 3 : 1 | Metz | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Saint-Étienne |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 88 : 66 | Union Olimpija |
Sixt Primorska
Kopar
|
|
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Sixt Primorska | 82 : 71 | Teodo Tivat |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2018 | Mladost | 76 : 73 | Spars |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
21.01.2018 | Borac | 82 : 62 | Rudar 2015 | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Princip
Zvornik
|
21.01.2018 | Sokolac | 80 : 78 | Princip | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.01.2018 | Bratunac | 68 : 73 | Leotar |
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
21.01.2018 | Bugojno | 54 : 102 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Livno
Livno
|
21.01.2018 | Brčanka | 58 : 49 | Livno |