Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Alfa Modriča | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Omarska |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 0 | Guber |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Čelopek | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | BSK Ledinci | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Milići | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | OFK Trnovica | 4 : 2 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Radnički
Karakaj
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Lokanj | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Šnjegotina
Velika Šnjegotina
|
|
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj-Ramići
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Šnjegotina | 3 : 1 | Polet Krajišnik |
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Sinđelić
Beograd
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | TSC | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | ||||||
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Metalac | 2 : 3 | Teleoptik | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Temnić 1924 | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
28.03.2018 15:30 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Natron | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Seona | 4 : 2 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Bosna(K) | 2 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Ingram | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
|
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Prokosovići | 1 : 0 | Dizdaruša | ||||||
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Svatovac | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Priluk | 3 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Mramor | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Krajina |
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.03.2018 14:00 | TOŠK | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
28.03.2018 14:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Ilićka 01 |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
28.03.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Krajina |
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.03.2018 12:00 | TOŠK | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
28.03.2018 11:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 14:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Ilićka 01 |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Zenit | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 16:00 | Zenit | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Emina | ||||||
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Sana 2014 | 0 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Brotnjo | 0 : 10 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2018 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 2 | Banja Luka |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
28.03.2018 14:00 | Fortuna | 2 : 6 | SFK 2000 |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.03.2018 21:00 | Glasinac | 2 : 4 | Tango |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
28.03.2018 18:00 | Bosna Royal | 85 : 100 | Lovćen 1947 | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Vršac
Vršac
|
28.03.2018 20:30 | Split | 79 : 84 | Vršac | ||||||
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.03.2018 18:00 | Teodo Tivat | 84 : 72 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Dynamic
Beograd
|
|
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
28.03.2018 20:00 | Dynamic | 78 : 86 | Rogaška |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
28.03.2018 | Radnik BN Basket | 90 : 87 | Mladost | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
28.03.2018 | Vogošća | 101 : 76 | Student | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.03.2018 | Bošnjak | 83 : 91 | Sloboda |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
28.03.2018 | Sloboda | 76 : 56 | Brčanka |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
28.03.2018 | Borac | 20 : 20 | Knežopoljka |