XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 145 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Maj 2018

Fudbal

19.05.2018 17:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Sarajevo
19.05.2018 17:00 Vitez 1 : 2 GOŠK
19.05.2018 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Čelik
19.05.2018 17:30 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
19.05.2018 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Drina
19.05.2018 17:30 Slavija 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
19.05.2018 17:30 Kozara 1 : 1 Napredak
19.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2018 17:30 Proleter 0 : 7 Alfa
19.05.2018 17:30 Sloga(T) 2 : 4 Omarska
19.05.2018 17:30 Ozren 3 : 2 Sloga(S)
19.05.2018 17:30 Famos 6 : 0 Ilićka 01
19.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo(Bč) 0 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2018 17:30 Drina HE 1 : 1 Velež
19.05.2018 17:30 Leotar 2 : 1 Mladost(G)
19.05.2018 17:30 Glasinac 2011 3 : 4 Jedinstvo(Br)
19.05.2018 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 OFK Trnovica
19.05.2018 17:30 Karanovac 8 : 1 Borac
19.05.2018 17:30 OFK Lauš 2 : 1 OFK Brdo
19.05.2018 17:30 Milan 6 : 1 Naprijed
19.05.2018 17:30 Progres 0 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2018 17:30 Borac(Š) 0 : 0 Sloga DIPO
19.05.2018 17:30 Borac(0) 1 : 1 Borac(BL)
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladost Farmaprom 1 : 3 Šnjegotina
19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Janja 2009 2 : 2 Drina
19.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Tabanci
19.05.2018 17:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Slaven
19.05.2018 17:00 Ljeskovac 5 : 1 Bjeloševac
19.05.2018 17:00 Lazarevica 3 : 3 Gorica
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladen Perić 0 : 8 Proleter
19.05.2018 20:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Voždovac
19.05.2018 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
19.05.2018 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Bežanija
19.05.2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Dinamo
19.05.2018 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Budućnost
19.05.2018 13:00 Celta Vigo 4 : 2 Levante
19.05.2018 18:30 Sevilla 1 : 0 Alavés
19.05.2018 18:30 Málaga 0 : 1 Getafe
19.05.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 1 : 2 Girona
19.05.2018 16:15 Leganés 3 : 2 Real Betis
19.05.2018 20:45 Villarreal 2 : 2 Real Madrid
19.05.2018 15:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Verona
19.05.2018 21:00 Caen 0 : 0 PSG
19.05.2018 21:00 Dijon 2 : 1 Angers
19.05.2018 21:00 Lyon 3 : 2 Nice
19.05.2018 21:00 Marseille 2 : 1 Amiens SC
19.05.2018 21:00 Metz 0 : 4 Bordeaux
19.05.2018 21:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Strasbourg
19.05.2018 21:00 Rennes 1 : 1 Montpellier
19.05.2018 21:00 Saint-Étienne 5 : 0 Lille
19.05.2018 21:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Guingamp
19.05.2018 21:00 Troyes 0 : 3 Monaco
19.05.2018 Zeta 1 : 2 Grbalj
19.05.2018 Mladost 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
19.05.2018 Iskra 0 : 0 Rudar
19.05.2018 Kom Eurozox 2 : 3 Budućnost
19.05.2018 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Dečić
19.05.2018 16:00 Tošk 4 : 2 Slaven
19.05.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Orašje
19.05.2018 16:00 Olimpik 3 : 1 Travnik
19.05.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Bosna
19.05.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 1 : 2 Iskra
19.05.2018 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 3 : 2 Rudar
19.05.2018 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Velež
19.05.2018 16:00 Igman 3 : 0 Čapljina
19.05.2018 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Borac
19.05.2018 16:00 Krivaja 2 : 2 Usora
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1938 0 : 3 Omladinac 75
19.05.2018 17:00 Gomila 3 : 7 Borac
19.05.2018 17:00 Mladost(P) 1 : 2 Mladost(V)
19.05.2018 17:00 Željezničar 3 : 3 Omladinac
19.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Bajer 99
19.05.2018 17:30 Kruševo 5 : 2 Međugorje
19.05.2018 17:30 Bjelopoljac 3 : 0 Buna
19.05.2018 17:30 Blagaj 4 : 1 Mostar
19.05.2018 17:30 Višići 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Radnik Bumerang
19.05.2018 13:00 SFK 2000 13 : 0 Iskra
19.05.2018 17:00 Fortuna 0 : 5 Gradina
Polufinale Druga utakmica
19.05.2018 15:00 Modriča 10 : 0 Drina
19.05.2018 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Čelik
19.05.2018 17:30 Čelik 2 : 4 Mladost
19.05.2018 16:00 Radnik 4 : 2 Željezničar
19.05.2018 17:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Sloboda
19.05.2018 12:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Velež
19.05.2018 12:00 Podgrmeč 1 : 4 Kozara
19.05.2018 12:00 Radnik (H) 7 : 3 Goražde
19.05.2018 12:00 Novi Grad 4 : 4 Rudar
19.05.2018 12:00 Blagaj 2 : 1 Čapljina
19.05.2018 12:00 Posušje 3 : 0 Brotnjo
19.05.2018 12:00 Grude 2 : 3 Branitelj
19.05.2018 17:30 Rama 6 : 1 Sloga(DV-U)
19.05.2018 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 GOŠK
19.05.2018 12:30 Zrinjski 1 : 2 Željezničar
19.05.2018 10:00 Podgrmeč 0 : 0 Kozara
19.05.2018 10:00 Radnik (H) 6 : 0 Goražde
19.05.2018 10:00 Novi Grad 1 : 3 Rudar
19.05.2018 10:00 Blagaj 1 : 5 Čapljina
19.05.2018 10:00 Posušje 6 : 3 Brotnjo
19.05.2018 10:00 Grude 4 : 0 Branitelj
19.05.2018 15:30 Rama 0 : 2 Sloga(DV-U)
19.05.2018 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 GOŠK
19.05.2018 12:00 Zrinjski 0 : 3 Željezničar
19.05.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 8 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
19.05.2018 10:00 Borac 0 : 5 Zenit
19.05.2018 10:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Drina
19.05.2018 10:00 Mineral 4 : 1 Borac
19.05.2018 10:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Alfa
19.05.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
19.05.2018 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Polet 1926
19.05.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 2 Kozara
19.05.2018 10:00 Željezničar 2 : 2 Proleter
19.05.2018 10:00 Romanija 5 : 2 Famos
19.05.2018 12:15 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Hercegovac
19.05.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 11 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2018 12:00 Borac 2 : 1 Zenit
19.05.2018 12:00 Mineral 0 : 2 Borac
19.05.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Alfa
19.05.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 6 Željezničar Sport Team
19.05.2018 12:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Polet 1926
19.05.2018 12:00 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 4 Kozara
19.05.2018 12:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Proleter
19.05.2018 11:00 Sutjeska 8 : 1 Hercegovac

Košarka

Finale Treća utakmica
19.05.2018 20:15 Zrinjski 71 : 65 Igokea

Rukomet

19.05.2018 Kakanj 34 : 44 Bosna Centrotrans
19.05.2018 Slavija 28 : 28 Konjuh
19.05.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 31 : 25 Sloga
19.05.2018 Maglaj 36 : 33 Goražde
19.05.2018 Borac M:TEL 35 : 32 Derventa
19.05.2018 Lokomotiva 31 : 26 Jedinstvo 2015
19.05.2018 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 35 : 28 Borac M:TEL 2
19.05.2018 Velež 38 : 34 Turbina
19.05.2018 Izviđač CO 2 38 : 21 Iskra
19.05.2018 Donji Vakuf 24 : 34 RA Čapljina
19.05.2018 Sloga 38 : 20 Jajce
19.05.2018 Igman 10 : 0 Neretva
19.05.2018 Čapljina 0 : 10 Radnički
19.05.2018 Borac 10 : 0 Međugorje
19.05.2018 Leotar 20 : 29 Nestro grupa Brod
19.05.2018 Doboj 48 : 21 Radnik
19.05.2018 Borac 28 : 8 Borja
19.05.2018 Knežopoljka 36 : 32 Rogatica
19.05.2018 17:00 Grude 35 : 35 Izviđač