Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 1 | Drina |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Kozara | 5 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
02.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | VSK | 1 : 1 | Tavna |
OstojiÄevo
OstojiÄevo
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | OstojiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Zenit |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Sloga
Simin Han
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Slaven | 1 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Igman | 2 : 0 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Äapljina | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Olimpik | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
ToŔk
TeŔanj
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | ToŔk | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Travnik | 2 : 3 | OraŔje |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Usora | 0 : 1 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
|
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | MoŔevac | 5 : 3 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Goražde | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
02.06.2018 16:00 | Bosna Union | 4 : 1 | Azot |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Seona | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Svatovac | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | DizdaruŔa | 2 : 3 | Mramor | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Bosna(M) | 5 : 4 | ProkosoviÄi | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Bosna(K) | 2 : 0 | Ingram |
Iskra
Stolac
|
|
Buna
Buna
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Buna | ||||||
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
|
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | KruŔevo | 1 : 1 | Blagaj | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | Bjelopoljac | 7 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
ViÅ”iÄi
ViÅ”iÄi
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
02.06.2018 17:30 | ViÅ”iÄi | 3 : 0 | Mostar |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Blagaj | 3 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
02.06.2018 11:45 | Velež | 2 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | PosuŔje | 2 : 1 | Branitelj |
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Sloga(SH) | 3 : 0 | Podrinje |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
02.06.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
02.06.2018 11:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
02.06.2018 13:00 | Äelik | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 5 | Sarajevo |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Blagaj | 0 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | PosuŔje | 6 : 2 | Branitelj |
Sloga(SH)
Simin Han
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Sloga(SH) | 2 : 2 | Podrinje |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
02.06.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 10 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
02.06.2018 11:00 | Äelik | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 8 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Drina |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Mineral | 4 : 0 | Alfa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 2 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
02.06.2018 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Famos |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Mineral | 4 : 0 | Alfa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
02.06.2018 12:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar |