Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
29.08.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | ||||||
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Metalac | ||||||
BeÄej 1918
BeÄej
|
|
Javor
Ivanjica
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 1 : 3 | Javor | ||||||
Trajal
KruŔevac
|
|
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | ||||||
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
29.08.2018 18:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
29.08.2018 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
29.08.2018 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | IliÄka 01 |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
29.08.2018 17:00 | Igman | 5 : 0 | Stolac |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
29.08.2018 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | IliÄka 01 |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
29.08.2018 15:00 | Igman | 4 : 0 | Stolac |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 8 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Sloga(D) | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 5 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
29.08.2018 15:00 | Mineral | 3 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 0 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Sloga(S)
SaniÄani(RakeliÄi)
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 20 : 1 | Sloga(S) |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Mineral | 4 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
29.08.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 10 : 0 | Radnik Urije |