XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 154 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

29.09.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Mladost
29.09.2018 15:30 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 Trajal
29.09.2018 16:00 Čelik 3 : 1 Krupa
29.09.2018 16:00 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
29.09.2018 20:00 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Radnik
29.09.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 2 Mladost
29.09.2018 19:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Sloboda
29.09.2018 16:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 1 Sutjeska
29.09.2018 16:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Drina
29.09.2018 16:00 Tekstilac 3 : 1 Sloboda
29.09.2018 16:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Slavija
29.09.2018 16:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Alfa
29.09.2018 16:00 Karanovac 4 : 2 Sloga(D)
29.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Omarska
29.09.2018 16:00 Ljubić 1 : 1 Proleter
29.09.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Ilićka 01
29.09.2018 16:00 Mladost(G) 3 : 2 Famos
29.09.2018 16:00 Drina HE 1 : 0 Proleter
29.09.2018 16:00 Progres 2 : 2 OFK Lauš
29.09.2018 16:00 Borac 7 : 0 Čelinac
29.09.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 OFK Brdo
29.09.2018 16:00 Lijevče 0 : 3 Partizan
29.09.2018 16:00 Trebava 5 : 1 Mineral
29.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 6 Omladinac
29.09.2018 16:00 OFK Spartak 2013 1 : 1 Borac
29.09.2018 16:00 Mladost Farmaprom 5 : 2 Budućnost
29.09.2018 16:00 Borac(BL) 3 : 0 Hajduk
29.09.2018 20:00 Obilić 2 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
29.09.2018 16:00 Laminci 5 : 0 Jablanica
29.09.2018 16:00 Obradovac 9 : 0 Romanovci
29.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Ljeljenča
29.09.2018 15:30 Lazarevica 3 : 3 Piperci
29.09.2018 15:30 Mladost(P) 1 : 1 Mladost(VO)
29.09.2018 15:30 Velež 0 : 0 Metalleghe-BSI
29.09.2018 15:30 Novi Travnik 0 : 1 Zvijezda
29.09.2018 15:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Olimpik
29.09.2018 15:30 Bosna 0 : 1 Goražde
29.09.2018 15:30 Čapljina 0 : 0 Igman
29.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Vitez
29.09.2018 15:30 Slaven 4 : 0 Rudar
29.09.2018 15:30 FK Vitez 5 : 1 Podgrmeč
29.09.2018 15:30 Krajina 0 : 0 Travnik
29.09.2018 15:30 Bratstvo 0 : 1 Busovača
29.09.2018 15:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Kiseljak
29.09.2018 15:30 Bosna(K) 4 : 0 Mramor
29.09.2018 15:30 Radnički 4 : 1 Seona
29.09.2018 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2018 15:30 Odžak 102 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
29.09.2018 15:30 Gradina 0 : 2 Čelić
29.09.2018 15:30 Klis 6 : 0 Brotnjo
29.09.2018 15:30 Gomila 2 : 3 Omladinac 75
29.09.2018 15:30 Ključ 0 : 1 Vitez
29.09.2018 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Dubrave
29.09.2018 15:30 Dizdaruša 0 : 3 Napredak
29.09.2018 15:30 Omazići 1937 2 : 1 Orahovica 74
29.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Polet
29.09.2018 15:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Fortuna
29.09.2018 16:30 Omadinac 3 : 0 Biser 96
29.09.2018 15:30 Pofalićki 4 : 2 Bojnik
29.09.2018 16:00 Iskra 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.09.2018 15:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Zelinja 76
29.09.2018 15:30 Sapna 5 : 0 Radnik 018
29.09.2018 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Iskra
29.09.2018 15:00 Rudar 3 : 1 OFK Titograd
29.09.2018 15:00 Lovćen 0 : 5 Grbalj
29.09.2018 15:00 Mornar 0 : 1 Sutjeska
29.09.2018 18:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Zeta
29.09.2018 13:30 West Ham United 3 : 1 Manchester United
29.09.2018 16:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Watford
29.09.2018 16:00 Everton 3 : 0 Fulham
29.09.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
29.09.2018 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Brighton
29.09.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 2 Leicester
29.09.2018 16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 Southampton
29.09.2018 18:30 Chelsea 1 : 1 Liverpool
29.09.2018 13:00 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 Valencia
29.09.2018 16:15 Barcelona 1 : 1 Athletic Club
29.09.2018 18:30 Eibar 1 : 3 Sevilla
29.09.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid
29.09.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Mainz 05
29.09.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
29.09.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 1 Werder
29.09.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
29.09.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 3 : 0 Fortuna
29.09.2018 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
29.09.2018 15:00 Roma 3 : 1 Lazio
29.09.2018 20:30 Internazionale 2 : 0 Cagliari
29.09.2018 18:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Napoli
29.09.2018 20:00 Angers 0 : 1 Guingamp
29.09.2018 20:00 Caen 1 : 0 Amiens SC
29.09.2018 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 1 Nantes
29.09.2018 17:15 Nice 0 : 3 PSG
29.09.2018 20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Bordeaux
29.09.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 3 : 0 Dijon
29.09.2018 12:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.09.2018 15:30 Brotnjo 2 : 0 Željezničar 2011
29.09.2018 15:00 Troglav 1918 2 : 0 Inter
29.09.2018 15:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
29.09.2018 11:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Borac
29.09.2018 12:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 9 Tuzla City
29.09.2018 12:00 Novi Grad 0 : 2 Ilijaš
29.09.2018 12:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Rudar
29.09.2018 12:00 Sarajevo 1 : 5 Bosna Union
29.09.2018 12:00 Žepče 1 : 2 Radnik
29.09.2018 12:00 Troglav 1918 4 : 0 Branitelj
29.09.2018 10:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Tuzla City
29.09.2018 10:00 Novi Grad 0 : 3 Ilijaš
29.09.2018 10:00 Radnik 6 : 0 Rudar
29.09.2018 10:00 Sarajevo 5 : 0 Bosna Union
29.09.2018 10:00 Žepče 0 : 3 Radnik
29.09.2018 10:00 Troglav 1918 0 : 4 Branitelj
29.09.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 15 : 0 Gradina
29.09.2018 15:00 Iskra 8 : 1 Alfa
29.09.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 5 Željezničar
29.09.2018 10:00 Alfa 12 : 0 Sloga(S)
29.09.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 3 Kozara
29.09.2018 10:00 Proleter 0 : 1 OFK Spartak 2013
29.09.2018 10:00 Sloboda 1 : 8 Mineral
29.09.2018 10:00 Sloga(D) 4 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
29.09.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 0 Sloga
29.09.2018 10:00 Podrinje 2 : 2 Borac
29.09.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 2 Zenit
29.09.2018 10:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 2 Han Pijesak
29.09.2018 10:00 Hercegovac 0 : 0 Leotar
29.09.2018 12:00 Stakorina 0 : 6 Velež
29.09.2018 11:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Mladost
29.09.2018 09:00 Hercegovac 0 : 2 Leotar
29.09.2018 10:00 Sutjeska 5 : 0 Mladost

Košarka

29.09.2018 20:00 Cedevita 84 : 87 Partizan NIS

Odbojka

29.09.2018 19:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Ljubinje
29.09.2018 18:00 Drina 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
29.09.2018 19:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 Tempo
29.09.2018 15:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Ljubinje
29.09.2018 19:00 Inova 3 : 0 Kozara
29.09.2018 18:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Slavija
29.09.2018 17:00 Orašje 2 : 3 Kakanj
29.09.2018 12:00 Maglaj 3 : 1 Gračanica Forteks
29.09.2018 15:30 Igman 0 : 3 Novi Grad
29.09.2018 18:00 Troglav 0 : 3 Ilijaš
29.09.2018 17:00 Mostar 3 : 0 Alipašino Polje
29.09.2018 17:30 Ilidža 1 : 3 Čapljina

Rukomet

29.09.2018 18:00 Hercegovina 20 : 20 Drina
29.09.2018 Jedinstvo 2015 27 : 31 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
29.09.2018 17:00 Rudar 28 : 34 Bosna 2
29.09.2018 15:30 Žepče 40 : 31 Lukavac
29.09.2018 Čelik Junior 31 : 27 Kakanj
29.09.2018 Gradačac 29 : 15 BosnaTS
29.09.2018 Krajina 27 : 37 Čelik
29.09.2018 Međugorje 36 : 39 Borac
29.09.2018 Radnički 33 : 26 Jajce
29.09.2018 Neretva 16 : 24 Iskra
29.09.2018 18:00 RA Čapljina 35 : 27 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
29.09.2018 Izviđač CO 2 42 : 37 Briješće
29.09.2018 Doboj 31 : 30 Knežopoljka